Regular Season - 22
71'M. Ueno

League
Japan11 Teams · 1 Group
2021/22
WE League 2021/22 has 11 participating teams, with 110 fixtures listed on this site. INAC Kobe Leonessa W lead the table with 50 points, followed by Urawa Reds W on 42.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (110) out of the 110 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
2021/22
2021/22
2021/22
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
INAC Kobe Leonessa W
Urawa Reds W
Tokyo Verdy Beleza W
JEF United W
Vegalta Sendai W| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INAC Kobe Leonessa W | 2.50 ▲1.14 | 80.0% ▲43.64 | 1.75 ▲0.57 | 10.0% ▲24.55 | 0.45 ▲0.73 | 65.0% ▲30.45 | 10.0% ▲26.36 | 50.00 ▲22.73 | 2.00 ▼0.50 | - |
Urawa Reds W | 2.10 ▲0.74 | 65.0% ▲28.64 | 2.00 ▲0.82 | 5.0% ▲29.55 | 1.20 ▼0.02 | 30.0% ▼4.54 | 20.0% ▲16.36 | 42.00 ▲14.73 | 2.50 ▼0.00 | - |
Tokyo Verdy Beleza W | 1.70 ▲0.34 | 50.0% ▲13.64 | 1.60 ▲0.42 | 30.0% ▲4.54 | 0.90 ▲0.28 | 50.0% ▲15.46 | 30.0% ▲6.36 | 34.00 ▲6.73 | 2.50 ▼0.00 | - |
JEF United W | 1.70 ▲0.34 | 45.0% ▲8.64 | 1.30 ▲0.12 | 25.0% ▲9.54 | 0.90 ▲0.28 | 35.0% ▲0.46 | 20.0% ▲16.36 | 34.00 ▲6.73 | 2.50 ▼0.00 | - |
Vegalta Sendai W | 1.55 ▲0.19 | 45.0% ▲8.64 | 1.25 ▲0.07 | 30.0% ▲4.54 | 0.80 ▲0.38 | 50.0% ▲15.46 | 35.0% ▲1.36 | 31.00 ▲3.73 | 2.50 ▼0.00 | - |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INAC Kobe Leonessa W | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | +26 | 50 |
| 2 | Urawa Reds W | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | +16 | 42 |
| 3 | Tokyo Verdy Beleza W | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | +14 | 34 |
| 4 | JEF United W | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | +8 | 34 |
| 5 | Vegalta Sendai W | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | +9 | 31 |
71'M. Ueno
8'F. Kono
71'R. Chiba
13'A. Michigami
29'M. Ueno
33'A. Michigami
66'M. Ueno