ACFF - 12
Season Summary
2026/27
Second Amateur Division - ACFF 2026/27 has 18 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Crossing Schaerbeek lead the table with 23 points, followed by SG-Tertre-Hautrage on 23.
Done32%
Finished98
Live0
Pending208
Remaining208
ACFF - 12
ACFF - 12
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (98) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.43
Win Rate
38.2%
Goals For / Match
1.69
Failed To Score %
21.5%
Goals Against / Match
1.70
Clean Sheet %
21.6%
Loss Rate
38.6%
Form Pts (Last5)
14.61
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Crossing SchaerbeekResults Power98.3
Attack87.4
Defense55.8
Stability82.1
Player Impact-
SG-Tertre-HautrageResults Power93.3
Attack85.4
Defense59.5
Stability89.9
Player Impact-
Stade MouscronnoisResults Power80.4
Attack92.8
Defense22.6
Stability78.0
Player Impact-
JetteResults Power84.0
Attack60.2
Defense93.3
Stability93.2
Player Impact-
GanshorenResults Power80.8
Attack76.5
Defense27.9
Stability61.9
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crossing Schaerbeek | 2.30 ▲0.87 | 60.0% ▲21.77 | 2.60 ▲0.91 | 20.0% ▲1.51 | 1.50 ▲0.20 | 30.0% ▲8.43 | 20.0% ▲18.64 | 20.00 ▲5.39 | - | - |
SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 2.09 ▲0.66 | 63.6% ▲25.40 | 2.27 ▲0.58 | 9.1% ▲12.42 | 1.27 ▲0.42 | 27.3% ▲5.71 | 18.2% ▲20.45 | 23.00 ▲8.39 | - | - |
Stade Mouscronnois | 1.82 ▲0.39 | 54.5% ▲16.31 | 2.54 ▲0.85 | 9.1% ▲12.42 | 2.09 ▼0.40 | 18.2% ▼3.38 | 27.3% ▲11.36 | 20.00 ▲5.39 | - | - |
Jette | 2.00 ▲0.57 | 50.0% ▲11.77 | 1.60 ▼0.09 | 20.0% ▲1.51 | 0.70 ▲0.99 | 40.0% ▲18.43 | 0.0% ▲38.64 | 20.00 ▲5.39 | - | - |
Ganshoren | 1.90 ▲0.47 | 50.0% ▲11.77 | 2.20 ▲0.51 | 20.0% ▲1.51 | 1.60 ▲0.10 | 10.0% ▼11.57 | 40.0% ▼1.36 | 16.00 ▲1.39 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crossing Schaerbeek | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | +16 | 23 |
| 2 | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | +11 | 23 |
| 3 | Stade Mouscronnois | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | +5 | 20 |
| 4 | Jette | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 20 |
| 5 | Ganshoren | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | +8 | 19 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →ACFF - 34
ACFF - 34
ACFF - 34
ACFF - 34
ACFF - 34
ACFF - 34
ACFF - 34
ACFF - 34












