Namur - 30
Season Summary
2023/24
Provincial - Namur 2023/24 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Biesme lead the table with 61 points, followed by Condruzien on 58. Arquet finished top of the previous 2022/23 season.
Done100%
Finished240
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (240) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2023/24
Points / Match
1.40
Win Rate
39.6%
Goals For / Match
1.85
Failed To Score %
18.3%
Goals Against / Match
1.85
Clean Sheet %
18.3%
Loss Rate
39.6%
Form Pts (Last5)
41.88
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2023/24
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2023/24
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
BiesmeResults Power100.0
Attack95.6
Defense67.5
Stability97.4
Player Impact-
CondruzienResults Power95.6
Attack90.7
Defense81.0
Stability86.3
Player Impact-
LoyersResults Power86.7
Attack67.1
Defense100.0
Stability94.8
Player Impact-
NismesResults Power78.0
Attack65.8
Defense62.0
Stability72.8
Player Impact-
Evelette-JalletResults Power76.5
Attack80.9
Defense83.3
Stability69.1
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Biesme | 2.03 ▲0.64 | 60.0% ▲20.42 | 2.57 ▲0.71 | 10.0% ▲8.33 | 1.37 ▲0.48 | 16.7% ▼1.67 | 16.7% ▲22.92 | 61.00 ▲19.13 | - | - |
Condruzien | 1.93 ▲0.54 | 60.0% ▲20.42 | 2.33 ▲0.48 | 6.7% ▲11.67 | 1.37 ▲0.48 | 26.7% ▲8.33 | 26.7% ▲12.92 | 58.00 ▲16.13 | - | - |
Loyers | 1.87 ▲0.47 | 50.0% ▲10.42 | 1.97 ▲0.12 | 13.3% ▲5.00 | 1.20 ▲0.65 | 36.7% ▲18.33 | 13.3% ▲26.25 | 56.00 ▲14.13 | - | - |
Nismes | 1.67 ▲0.27 | 50.0% ▲10.42 | 1.93 ▲0.08 | 13.3% ▲5.00 | 1.53 ▲0.32 | 16.7% ▼1.67 | 33.3% ▲6.25 | 50.00 ▲8.13 | - | - |
Evelette-Jallet | 1.63 ▲0.24 | 50.0% ▲10.42 | 2.20 ▲0.35 | 10.0% ▲8.33 | 1.43 ▲0.42 | 30.0% ▲11.67 | 36.7% ▲2.92 | 49.00 ▲7.13 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Biesme | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | +36 | 61 |
| 2 | Condruzien | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | +29 | 58 |
| 3 | Loyers | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | +23 | 56 |
| 4 | Nismes | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | +12 | 50 |
| 5 | Evelette-Jallet | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | +23 | 49 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Namur - 30
Namur - 30
Namur - 30
Namur - 30
Namur - 30
Namur - 30
Namur - 30












