Regular Season - 30
Season Summary
2026
League One 2026 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Guangzhou E-Power lead the table with 62 points, followed by Nantong Zhiyun on 54. Shenyang Urban finished top of the previous 2025 season.
Done97%
Finished232
Live0
Pending8
Remaining8
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (232) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026
Points / Match
1.32
Win Rate
35.8%
Goals For / Match
1.33
Failed To Score %
27.2%
Goals Against / Match
1.33
Clean Sheet %
27.2%
Loss Rate
35.8%
Form Pts (Last5)
39.38
Top Scorer Goals
11.94
Top Assist Assists
6.69
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Guangzhou E-PowerResults Power100.0
Attack100.0
Defense69.3
Stability100.0
Player Impact62.3
Nantong ZhiyunResults Power81.8
Attack48.0
Defense100.0
Stability85.1
Player Impact31.8
Shaanxi UnionResults Power70.7
Attack74.5
Defense71.5
Stability66.0
Player Impact79.5
Guangxi HengchenResults Power67.2
Attack69.8
Defense61.1
Stability68.1
Player Impact73.6
Shenzhen JuniorsResults Power65.2
Attack39.9
Defense82.6
Stability74.3
Player Impact67.3
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guangzhou E-Power | 2.14 ▲0.82 | 62.1% ▲26.29 | 1.97 ▲0.63 | 10.3% ▲16.81 | 0.97 ▲0.37 | 31.0% ▲3.88 | 10.3% ▲25.43 | 62.00 ▲22.63 | 11.00 ▼0.94 | 10.00 ▲3.31 |
Nantong Zhiyun | 1.86 ▲0.54 | 51.7% ▲15.95 | 1.28 ▼0.06 | 20.7% ▲6.47 | 0.72 ▲0.61 | 48.3% ▲21.12 | 17.2% ▲18.53 | 54.00 ▲14.63 | 10.00 ▼1.94 | 5.00 ▼1.69 |
Shaanxi Union | 1.66 ▲0.34 | 48.3% ▲12.50 | 1.83 ▲0.49 | 24.1% ▲3.02 | 1.03 ▲0.30 | 34.5% ▲7.33 | 31.0% ▲4.74 | 48.00 ▲8.63 | 16.00 ▲4.06 | 8.00 ▲1.31 |
Guangxi Hengchen | 1.62 ▲0.30 | 44.8% ▲9.05 | 1.59 ▲0.25 | 17.2% ▲9.91 | 1.21 ▲0.13 | 31.0% ▲3.88 | 27.6% ▲8.19 | 47.00 ▲7.63 | 14.00 ▲2.06 | 9.00 ▲2.31 |
Shenzhen Juniors | 1.62 ▲0.30 | 41.4% ▲5.60 | 1.45 ▲0.11 | 34.5% ▼7.33 | 1.10 ▲0.23 | 44.8% ▲17.67 | 20.7% ▲15.09 | 47.00 ▲7.63 | 11.00 ▼0.94 | 11.00 ▲4.31 |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guangzhou E-Power | 29 | 18 | 8 | 3 | +29 | 62 |
| 2 | Nantong Zhiyun | 29 | 15 | 9 | 5 | +16 | 54 |
| 3 | Shaanxi Union | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | +23 | 48 |
| 4 | Guangxi Hengchen | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | +11 | 47 |
| 5 | Shenzhen Juniors | 29 | 12 | 11 | 6 | +10 | 47 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30












