Regular Season - 13
Home 65%Draw 21%Away 14%

League
Turkey20 Teams · 1 Group
2026/27
1. Lig 2026/27 has 20 participating teams, with 380 fixtures listed on this site. Bursaspor lead the table with 31 points, followed by Kayserispor on 27. Erzurumspor FK finished top of the previous 2025/26 season.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (128) out of the 380 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
2026/27
2026/27
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Bursaspor
Kayserispor
Iğdır FK
Mardin 1969
Batman Petrolspor| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bursaspor | 2.58 ▲1.18 | 75.0% ▲39.66 | 2.17 ▲0.79 | 0.0% ▲25.33 | 0.92 ▲0.47 | 41.7% ▲16.71 | 16.7% ▲19.02 | 28.00 ▲11.55 | 16.00 ▲10.60 | 6.00 ▲2.85 |
Kayserispor | 2.46 ▲1.05 | 72.7% ▲37.39 | 2.18 ▲0.81 | 0.0% ▲25.33 | 0.64 ▲0.75 | 63.6% ▲38.68 | 9.1% ▲26.59 | 26.00 ▲9.55 | 9.00 ▲3.60 | 4.00 ▲0.85 |
Iğdır FK | 2.25 ▲0.84 | 66.7% ▲31.33 | 1.42 ▲0.04 | 25.0% ▲0.33 | 0.75 ▲0.63 | 41.7% ▲16.71 | 16.7% ▲19.02 | 26.00 ▲9.55 | 3.00 ▼2.40 | 2.00 ▼1.15 |
Mardin 1969 | 1.85 ▲0.44 | 53.8% ▲18.51 | 1.39 ▲0.01 | 23.1% ▲2.25 | 0.92 ▲0.46 | 38.5% ▲13.50 | 23.1% ▲12.61 | 24.00 ▲7.55 | 5.00 ▼0.40 | 3.00 ▼0.15 |
Batman Petrolspor | 1.77 ▲0.36 | 53.8% ▲18.51 | 2.00 ▲0.63 | 7.7% ▲17.64 | 1.77 ▼0.39 | 15.4% ▼9.57 | 30.8% ▲4.91 | 23.00 ▲6.55 | 5.00 ▼0.40 | 6.00 ▲2.85 |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bursaspor | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | +18 | 31 |
| 2 | Kayserispor | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | +17 | 27 |
| 3 | Iğdır FK | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | +8 | 27 |
| 4 | Mardin 1969 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | +6 | 24 |
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | +3 | 23 |