West - 13
Season Summary
2025/26
Third NL - Istok 2025/26 has 16 participating teams, with 120 fixtures listed on this site. Pazinka lead the table with 30 points, followed by Buje on 27. Halubjan Viškovo finished top of the previous 2024/25 season.
Done94%
Finished113
Live0
Pending7
Remaining7
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (113) out of the 120 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2025/26
Points / Match
1.34
Win Rate
33.7%
Goals For / Match
1.28
Failed To Score %
36.8%
Goals Against / Match
1.28
Clean Sheet %
36.8%
Loss Rate
33.7%
Form Pts (Last5)
18.88
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2025/26
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2025/26
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
PazinkaResults Power100.0
Attack100.0
Defense100.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
BujeResults Power85.7
Attack61.9
Defense97.4
Stability87.3
Player Impact-
PomoracResults Power82.4
Attack63.1
Defense87.1
Stability79.4
Player Impact-
KrkResults Power75.7
Attack57.9
Defense63.8
Stability63.5
Player Impact-
Lokomotiva RResults Power63.8
Attack79.0
Defense16.9
Stability54.0
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pazinka | 2.14 ▲0.81 | 57.1% ▲23.48 | 2.14 ▲0.86 | 7.1% ▲29.61 | 0.57 ▲0.71 | 64.3% ▲27.53 | 0.0% ▲33.66 | 30.00 ▲11.13 | - | - |
Buje | 1.93 ▲0.59 | 50.0% ▲16.34 | 1.43 ▲0.15 | 28.6% ▲8.19 | 0.64 ▲0.64 | 64.3% ▲27.53 | 7.1% ▲26.52 | 27.00 ▲8.13 | - | - |
Pomorac | 1.86 ▲0.52 | 50.0% ▲16.34 | 1.57 ▲0.29 | 35.7% ▲1.04 | 0.57 ▲0.71 | 50.0% ▲13.24 | 14.3% ▲19.38 | 26.00 ▲7.13 | - | - |
Krk | 1.71 ▲0.38 | 50.0% ▲16.34 | 1.43 ▲0.15 | 35.7% ▲1.04 | 0.86 ▲0.42 | 35.7% ▼1.04 | 28.6% ▲5.09 | 24.00 ▲5.13 | - | - |
Lokomotiva R | 1.64 ▲0.31 | 35.7% ▲2.05 | 1.79 ▲0.51 | 21.4% ▲15.33 | 1.79 ▼0.51 | 21.4% ▼15.33 | 28.6% ▲5.09 | 20.00 ▲1.13 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pazinka | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | +22 | 30 |
| 2 | Buje | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | +11 | 27 |
| 3 | Pomorac | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | +14 | 26 |
| 4 | Krk | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | +8 | 24 |
| 5 | Lokomotiva R | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | +6 | 23 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →West - 13
West - 15
West - 15
West - 15
West - 15
West - 15
West - 15








