Center - 34
Season Summary
2023/24
Third NL - Sredite 2023/24 has 18 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Segesta Sisak lead the table with 77 points, followed by Gaj on 64. Karlovac 1919 finished top of the previous 2022/23 season.
Done100%
Finished306
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (306) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2023/24
Points / Match
1.39
Win Rate
39.5%
Goals For / Match
1.64
Failed To Score %
25.0%
Goals Against / Match
1.64
Clean Sheet %
25.0%
Loss Rate
39.5%
Form Pts (Last5)
47.44
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2023/24
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2023/24
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Segesta SisakResults Power100.0
Attack97.3
Defense73.7
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
GajResults Power71.4
Attack57.7
Defense62.2
Stability83.3
Player Impact-
Vrapče ZagrebResults Power65.7
Attack75.5
Defense63.4
Stability66.7
Player Impact-
LuckoResults Power61.2
Attack65.6
Defense100.0
Stability64.6
Player Impact-
PonikveResults Power47.9
Attack45.1
Defense69.3
Stability47.9
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segesta Sisak | 2.27 ▲0.87 | 70.6% ▲31.05 | 2.85 ▲1.21 | 5.9% ▲19.12 | 1.24 ▲0.41 | 23.5% ▼1.47 | 14.7% ▲24.84 | 77.00 ▲29.56 | - | - |
Gaj | 1.88 ▲0.49 | 52.9% ▲13.40 | 2.09 ▲0.44 | 23.5% ▲1.47 | 1.50 ▲0.14 | 23.5% ▼1.47 | 17.6% ▲21.89 | 64.00 ▲16.56 | - | - |
Vrapče Zagreb | 1.76 ▲0.37 | 52.9% ▲13.40 | 2.06 ▲0.41 | 2.9% ▲22.06 | 1.47 ▲0.17 | 23.5% ▼1.47 | 29.4% ▲10.13 | 60.00 ▲12.56 | - | - |
Lucko | 1.71 ▲0.31 | 50.0% ▲10.46 | 2.00 ▲0.36 | 11.8% ▲13.23 | 1.15 ▲0.50 | 38.2% ▲13.23 | 29.4% ▲10.13 | 58.00 ▲10.56 | - | - |
Ponikve | 1.50 ▲0.11 | 44.1% ▲4.58 | 1.85 ▲0.21 | 29.4% ▼4.41 | 1.65 ▼0.00 | 32.4% ▲7.35 | 38.2% ▲1.31 | 51.00 ▲3.56 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Segesta Sisak | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | +55 | 77 |
| 2 | Gaj | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | +20 | 64 |
| 3 | Vrapče Zagreb | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | +20 | 60 |
| 4 | Lucko | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | +29 | 58 |
| 5 | Ponikve | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | +7 | 51 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Center - 34
Center - 34
Center - 34
Center - 34
Center - 34
Center - 34
Center - 34












