East - 30
Season Summary
2023/24
Third NL - Zapad 2023/24 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Slavonija Požega lead the table with 63 points, followed by Čepin on 57. Slavonija Požega finished top of the previous 2022/23 season.
Done100%
Finished240
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (240) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2023/24
Points / Match
1.41
Win Rate
40.6%
Goals For / Match
1.52
Failed To Score %
25.2%
Goals Against / Match
1.52
Clean Sheet %
25.2%
Loss Rate
40.6%
Form Pts (Last5)
42.19
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2023/24
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2023/24
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Slavonija PožegaResults Power100.0
Attack83.5
Defense91.8
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
ČepinResults Power77.3
Attack75.0
Defense72.3
Stability89.7
Player Impact-
TomislavResults Power65.0
Attack76.9
Defense73.2
Stability73.7
Player Impact-
Dakovo-CroatiaResults Power45.0
Attack100.0
Defense40.6
Stability54.2
Player Impact-
Vuteks-SlogaResults Power19.6
Attack72.2
Defense47.2
Stability53.0
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slavonija Požega | 2.10 ▲0.69 | 66.7% ▲26.04 | 2.03 ▲0.51 | 20.0% ▲5.21 | 1.00 ▲0.53 | 36.7% ▲11.46 | 23.3% ▲17.29 | 63.00 ▲20.81 | - | - |
Čepin | 1.90 ▲0.49 | 56.7% ▲16.04 | 1.67 ▲0.14 | 13.3% ▲11.88 | 1.23 ▲0.29 | 30.0% ▲4.79 | 23.3% ▲17.29 | 57.00 ▲14.81 | - | - |
Tomislav | 1.77 ▲0.36 | 53.3% ▲12.71 | 1.80 ▲0.28 | 16.7% ▲8.54 | 1.30 ▲0.23 | 33.3% ▲8.13 | 30.0% ▲10.63 | 53.00 ▲10.81 | - | - |
Dakovo-Croatia | 1.57 ▲0.16 | 46.7% ▲6.04 | 2.10 ▲0.57 | 10.0% ▲15.21 | 1.63 ▼0.11 | 20.0% ▼5.21 | 36.7% ▲3.96 | 47.00 ▲4.81 | - | - |
Vuteks-Sloga | 1.37 ▼0.04 | 33.3% ▼7.29 | 1.70 ▲0.17 | 16.7% ▲8.54 | 1.67 ▼0.14 | 26.7% ▲1.46 | 30.0% ▲10.63 | 41.00 ▼1.19 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slavonija Požega | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | +31 | 63 |
| 2 | Čepin | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | +13 | 57 |
| 3 | Tomislav | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | +15 | 53 |
| 4 | Dakovo-Croatia | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | +14 | 47 |
| 5 | Vuteks-Sloga | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | +1 | 41 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →East - 30
East - 30
East - 30
East - 30
East - 30
East - 30
East - 30












