Regular Season - 12
Season Summary
2026/27
Bundesliga 2026/27 has 12 participating teams, with 132 fixtures listed on this site. Rapid Vienna lead the table with 30 points, followed by Red Bull Salzburg on 27.
Done50%
Finished66
Live0
Pending66
Remaining66
Regular Season - 12
Regular Season - 12
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (66) out of the 132 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.43
Win Rate
39.4%
Goals For / Match
1.57
Failed To Score %
24.1%
Goals Against / Match
1.57
Clean Sheet %
24.1%
Loss Rate
39.6%
Form Pts (Last5)
15.00
Top Scorer Goals
5.00
Top Assist Assists
3.50
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Rapid ViennaResults Power100.0
Attack100.0
Defense91.0
Stability93.8
Player Impact43.3
Red Bull SalzburgResults Power91.3
Attack77.0
Defense95.5
Stability88.0
Player Impact73.3
Lask LinzResults Power66.0
Attack76.7
Defense62.8
Stability65.3
Player Impact66.7
Sturm GrazResults Power50.2
Attack60.1
Defense53.8
Stability65.5
Player Impact100.0
TSV HartbergResults Power44.3
Attack49.2
Defense29.5
Stability49.0
Player Impact51.7
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rapid Vienna | 2.73 ▲1.30 | 90.9% ▲51.52 | 3.00 ▲1.43 | 0.0% ▲24.09 | 0.82 ▲0.76 | 54.5% ▲30.45 | 9.1% ▲30.53 | 30.00 ▲15.00 | 5.00 ▼0.00 | 4.00 ▲0.50 |
Red Bull Salzburg | 2.70 ▲1.27 | 70.0% ▲30.61 | 2.40 ▲0.83 | 10.0% ▲14.09 | 0.50 ▲1.07 | 50.0% ▲25.91 | 0.0% ▲39.62 | 24.00 ▲9.00 | 7.00 ▲2.00 | 4.00 ▲0.50 |
Lask Linz | 2.00 ▲0.57 | 63.6% ▲24.24 | 2.36 ▲0.79 | 9.1% ▲15.00 | 1.18 ▲0.39 | 36.4% ▲12.27 | 27.3% ▲12.35 | 22.00 ▲7.00 | 7.00 ▲2.00 | 3.00 ▼0.50 |
Sturm Graz | 1.73 ▲0.30 | 45.5% ▲6.06 | 1.73 ▲0.16 | 9.1% ▲15.00 | 1.18 ▲0.39 | 27.3% ▲3.18 | 18.2% ▲21.44 | 19.00 ▲4.00 | 7.00 ▲2.00 | 8.00 ▲4.50 |
TSV Hartberg | 1.54 ▲0.12 | 45.5% ▲6.06 | 1.82 ▲0.25 | 27.3% ▼3.18 | 1.73 ▼0.15 | 18.2% ▼5.91 | 36.4% ▲3.26 | 17.00 ▲2.00 | 6.00 ▲1.00 | 3.00 ▼0.50 |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rapid Vienna | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | +24 | 30 |
| 2 | Red Bull Salzburg | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | +23 | 27 |
| 3 | Lask Linz | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | +13 | 22 |
| 4 | Sturm Graz | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | +6 | 19 |
| 5 | TSV Hartberg | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | +1 | 17 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Regular Season - 22
Regular Season - 22
Regular Season - 22
Regular Season - 22
Regular Season - 22
Regular Season - 22
Regular Season - 21
Regular Season - 21








