Oberösterreich - 30
Season Summary
2024/25
Landesliga - Oberosterreich 2024/25 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Wohnbau Dietach lead the table with 70 points, followed by Bad Schallerbach on 62. Oedt finished top of the previous 2023/24 season.
Done100%
Finished240
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (240) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2024/25
Points / Match
1.39
Win Rate
39.2%
Goals For / Match
1.70
Failed To Score %
25.0%
Goals Against / Match
1.70
Clean Sheet %
25.0%
Loss Rate
39.2%
Form Pts (Last5)
41.75
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2024/25
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2024/25
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Wohnbau DietachResults Power100.0
Attack73.9
Defense100.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
Bad SchallerbachResults Power83.5
Attack88.0
Defense67.9
Stability85.8
Player Impact-
Friedburg / PöndorfResults Power70.2
Attack90.2
Defense72.1
Stability69.4
Player Impact-
MondseeResults Power68.4
Attack63.3
Defense69.9
Stability75.6
Player Impact-
OstermiethingResults Power53.7
Attack56.1
Defense36.3
Stability55.1
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wohnbau Dietach | 2.33 ▲0.94 | 73.3% ▲34.17 | 2.10 ▲0.40 | 16.7% ▲8.33 | 0.67 ▲1.03 | 53.3% ▲28.33 | 13.3% ▲25.83 | 70.00 ▲28.25 | - | - |
Bad Schallerbach | 2.07 ▲0.68 | 63.3% ▲24.17 | 2.53 ▲0.83 | 20.0% ▲5.00 | 1.20 ▲0.50 | 36.7% ▲11.67 | 20.0% ▲19.17 | 62.00 ▲20.25 | - | - |
Friedburg / Pöndorf | 1.83 ▲0.44 | 56.7% ▲17.50 | 2.30 ▲0.60 | 10.0% ▲15.00 | 1.17 ▲0.54 | 40.0% ▲15.00 | 30.0% ▲9.17 | 55.00 ▲13.25 | - | - |
Mondsee | 1.83 ▲0.44 | 53.3% ▲14.17 | 2.13 ▲0.43 | 26.7% ▼1.67 | 1.13 ▲0.57 | 36.7% ▲11.67 | 23.3% ▲15.83 | 55.00 ▲13.25 | - | - |
Ostermiething | 1.57 ▲0.18 | 46.7% ▲7.50 | 1.87 ▲0.17 | 23.3% ▲1.67 | 1.93 ▼0.23 | 26.7% ▲1.67 | 36.7% ▲2.50 | 47.00 ▲5.25 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wohnbau Dietach | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | +43 | 70 |
| 2 | Bad Schallerbach | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | +40 | 62 |
| 3 | Friedburg / Pöndorf | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | +34 | 55 |
| 4 | Mondsee | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | +30 | 55 |
| 5 | Ostermiething | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | -2 | 47 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Oberösterreich - 30
Oberösterreich - 30
Oberösterreich - 30
Oberösterreich - 30
Oberösterreich - 30
Oberösterreich - 30
Oberösterreich - 30












