Regular Season - 14
Home 46%Draw 26%Away 28%

League
Russia16 Teams · 1 Group
2026/27
Premier League 2026/27 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Zenit lead the table with 30 points, followed by Dynamo on 28.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (104) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
2026/27
2026/27
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Zenit
Dynamo
CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow
FC Krasnodar| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zenit | 2.31 ▲0.91 | 76.9% ▲42.63 | 2.31 ▲0.95 | 7.7% ▲18.75 | 1.00 ▲0.38 | 46.2% ▲20.79 | 23.1% ▲11.54 | 30.00 ▲13.19 | 10.00 ▲5.63 | 6.00 ▲3.19 |
Dynamo | 2.33 ▲0.94 | 66.7% ▲32.37 | 1.58 ▲0.22 | 16.7% ▲9.78 | 1.00 ▲0.38 | 41.7% ▲16.31 | 25.0% ▲9.62 | 25.00 ▲8.19 | 6.00 ▲1.63 | 3.00 ▲0.19 |
CSKA Moscow | 2.17 ▲0.77 | 58.3% ▲24.04 | 1.75 ▲0.39 | 8.3% ▲18.11 | 1.00 ▲0.38 | 33.3% ▲7.97 | 8.3% ▲26.28 | 25.00 ▲8.19 | 7.00 ▲2.63 | 3.00 ▲0.19 |
Spartak Moscow | 2.00 ▲0.60 | 61.5% ▲27.24 | 1.92 ▲0.56 | 7.7% ▲18.75 | 0.77 ▲0.61 | 46.2% ▲20.79 | 23.1% ▲11.54 | 26.00 ▲9.19 | 6.00 ▲1.63 | 4.00 ▲1.19 |
FC Krasnodar | 1.77 ▲0.37 | 46.2% ▲11.86 | 1.61 ▲0.25 | 7.7% ▲18.75 | 1.23 ▲0.14 | 30.8% ▲5.41 | 15.4% ▲19.23 | 23.00 ▲6.19 | 4.00 ▼0.38 | 3.00 ▲0.19 |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zenit | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | +17 | 30 |
| 2 | Dynamo | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | +9 | 28 |
| 3 | CSKA Moscow | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | +9 | 26 |
| 4 | Spartak Moscow | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | +15 | 26 |
| 5 | FC Krasnodar | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | +5 | 23 |