Regular Season - 11
Home 43%Draw 28%Away 29%

League
Saudi-Arabia18 Teams · 1 Group
2026/27
Division 1 2026/27 has 18 participating teams, with 171 fixtures listed on this site. Al Ula lead the table with 25 points, followed by Al Jabalain on 21. Abha finished top of the previous 2025/26 season.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (86) out of the 171 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
2026/27
2026/27
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Al Ula
Al Jabalain
Al Najma
Al Wehda Club
Damac| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Al Ula | 3.13 ▲1.73 | 87.5% ▲56.89 | 2.38 ▲1.21 | 0.0% ▲32.99 | 0.50 ▲0.67 | 50.0% ▲17.39 | 0.0% ▲31.14 | 22.00 ▲10.22 | - | - |
Al Jabalain | 2.33 ▲0.94 | 55.6% ▲24.95 | 1.00 ▼0.17 | 22.2% ▲10.77 | 0.56 ▲0.61 | 66.7% ▲34.05 | 11.1% ▲20.03 | 18.00 ▲6.22 | - | - |
Al Najma | 2.11 ▲0.71 | 44.4% ▲13.84 | 1.78 ▲0.61 | 11.1% ▲21.88 | 1.00 ▲0.17 | 22.2% ▼10.39 | 11.1% ▲20.03 | 16.00 ▲4.22 | - | - |
Al Wehda Club | 1.80 ▲0.40 | 40.0% ▲9.39 | 1.90 ▲0.73 | 20.0% ▲12.99 | 1.00 ▲0.17 | 30.0% ▼2.61 | 0.0% ▲31.14 | 18.00 ▲6.22 | - | - |
Damac | 2.00 ▲0.60 | 44.4% ▲13.84 | 1.44 ▲0.28 | 44.4% ▼11.46 | 1.11 ▲0.06 | 33.3% ▲0.72 | 22.2% ▲8.91 | 15.00 ▲3.22 | - | - |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Al Ula | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | +17 | 25 |
| 2 | Al Jabalain | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | +7 | 21 |
| 3 | Al Najma | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | +8 | 19 |
| 4 | Al Wehda Club | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | +9 | 18 |
| 5 | Damac | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | +4 | 18 |