Regular Season - 10
Season Summary
2026/27
1st Division 2026/27 has 12 participating teams, with 132 fixtures listed on this site. Iliria Fushë-Krujë lead the table with 18 points, followed by Besa Kavajë on 17.
Done41%
Finished54
Live0
Pending78
Remaining78
Regular Season - 10
Regular Season - 10
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (54) out of the 132 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.39
Win Rate
33.2%
Goals For / Match
1.18
Failed To Score %
35.1%
Goals Against / Match
1.19
Clean Sheet %
34.8%
Loss Rate
34.1%
Form Pts (Last5)
11.33
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Iliria Fushë-KrujëResults Power94.0
Attack61.6
Defense79.0
Stability85.0
Player Impact-
Besa KavajëResults Power84.0
Attack100.0
Defense85.3
Stability85.2
Player Impact-
BylisResults Power65.6
Attack49.3
Defense100.0
Stability93.3
Player Impact-
FK KukesiResults Power86.9
Attack69.7
Defense80.8
Stability68.3
Player Impact-
PogradeciResults Power61.7
Attack63.7
Defense89.0
Stability82.6
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 2.25 ▲0.86 | 50.0% ▲16.78 | 1.13 ▼0.06 | 25.0% ▲10.07 | 0.75 ▲0.44 | 37.5% ▲2.66 | 12.5% ▲21.64 | 15.00 ▲3.67 | - | - |
Besa Kavajë | 1.89 ▲0.50 | 55.6% ▲22.34 | 2.22 ▲1.04 | 22.2% ▲12.85 | 1.00 ▲0.19 | 55.6% ▲20.72 | 22.2% ▲11.92 | 17.00 ▲5.67 | - | - |
Bylis | 1.67 ▲0.28 | 33.3% ▲0.12 | 1.00 ▼0.18 | 33.3% ▲1.74 | 0.56 ▲0.64 | 55.6% ▲20.72 | 0.0% ▲34.14 | 15.00 ▲3.67 | - | - |
FK Kukesi | 1.88 ▲0.49 | 62.5% ▲29.28 | 1.38 ▲0.19 | 25.0% ▲10.07 | 1.00 ▲0.19 | 50.0% ▲15.16 | 37.5% ▼3.36 | 15.00 ▲3.67 | - | - |
Pogradeci | 1.56 ▲0.17 | 33.3% ▲0.12 | 1.44 ▲0.26 | 33.3% ▲1.74 | 0.89 ▲0.30 | 55.6% ▲20.72 | 11.1% ▲23.03 | 14.00 ▲2.67 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | +4 | 18 |
| 2 | Besa Kavajë | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | +11 | 17 |
| 3 | Bylis | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | +4 | 15 |
| 4 | FK Kukesi | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +3 | 15 |
| 5 | Pogradeci | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | +5 | 14 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Regular Season - 22
Regular Season - 22
Regular Season - 22
Regular Season - 22
Regular Season - 22
Regular Season - 22
Regular Season - 21
Regular Season - 21








