Regular Season - 30
Season Summary
2019/20
3. Division 2019/20 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Ahironas lead the table with 49 points, followed by PAEEK on 46. Digenis Morphou finished top of the previous 2018/19 season.
Done73%
Finished176
Live0
Pending64
Remaining64
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (176) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2019/20
Points / Match
1.37
Win Rate
36.9%
Goals For / Match
1.53
Failed To Score %
26.7%
Goals Against / Match
1.53
Clean Sheet %
26.7%
Loss Rate
36.9%
Form Pts (Last5)
30.13
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2019/20
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2019/20
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
AhironasResults Power100.0
Attack100.0
Defense78.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
PAEEKResults Power92.4
Attack89.2
Defense95.5
Stability93.4
Player Impact-
Kouris ErimiResults Power90.7
Attack70.6
Defense86.8
Stability89.2
Player Impact-
EN THOI LakatamiaResults Power81.3
Attack58.4
Defense86.8
Stability78.5
Player Impact-
HalkanorasResults Power77.9
Attack70.0
Defense62.0
Stability70.2
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ahironas | 2.23 ▲0.86 | 63.6% ▲26.70 | 2.23 ▲0.69 | 4.5% ▲22.16 | 1.18 ▲0.35 | 31.8% ▲5.11 | 4.5% ▲32.39 | 49.00 ▲18.88 | - | - |
PAEEK | 2.09 ▲0.72 | 59.1% ▲22.16 | 2.18 ▲0.65 | 13.6% ▲13.07 | 0.91 ▲0.63 | 40.9% ▲14.21 | 9.1% ▲27.84 | 46.00 ▲15.88 | - | - |
Kouris Erimi | 2.04 ▲0.68 | 59.1% ▲22.16 | 1.96 ▲0.42 | 22.7% ▲3.98 | 1.04 ▲0.49 | 36.4% ▲9.66 | 13.6% ▲23.30 | 45.00 ▲14.88 | - | - |
EN THOI Lakatamia | 1.86 ▲0.49 | 54.5% ▲17.61 | 1.77 ▲0.24 | 27.3% ▼0.57 | 1.04 ▲0.49 | 36.4% ▲9.66 | 22.7% ▲14.21 | 41.00 ▲10.88 | - | - |
Halkanoras | 1.77 ▲0.40 | 54.5% ▲17.61 | 2.04 ▲0.51 | 27.3% ▼0.57 | 1.41 ▲0.13 | 22.7% ▼3.98 | 31.8% ▲5.11 | 39.00 ▲8.88 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ahironas | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | +23 | 49 |
| 2 | PAEEK | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | +28 | 46 |
| 3 | Kouris Erimi | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | +20 | 45 |
| 4 | EN THOI Lakatamia | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | +16 | 41 |
| 5 | Halkanoras | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | +14 | 39 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30












