Regular Season - 14
Season Summary
2026/27
Super Liga 2026/27 has 12 participating teams, with 132 fixtures listed on this site. Dunajska Streda lead the table with 35 points, followed by Slovan Bratislava on 27.
Done59%
Finished78
Live0
Pending54
Remaining54
Regular Season - 14
Regular Season - 14
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (78) out of the 132 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.40
Win Rate
36.0%
Goals For / Match
1.60
Failed To Score %
22.5%
Goals Against / Match
1.61
Clean Sheet %
22.1%
Loss Rate
36.4%
Form Pts (Last5)
17.25
Top Scorer Goals
2.67
Top Assist Assists
2.36
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Dunajska StredaResults Power100.0
Attack100.0
Defense100.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact43.3
Slovan BratislavaResults Power69.5
Attack74.0
Defense64.8
Stability72.1
Player Impact100.0
ŽilinaResults Power65.2
Attack83.7
Defense5.2
Stability61.5
Player Impact56.7
Spartak TrnavaResults Power50.0
Attack65.5
Defense41.3
Stability56.3
Player Impact43.3
FK KošiceResults Power33.2
Attack74.0
Defense25.6
Stability48.6
Player Impact85.0
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dunajska Streda | 2.69 ▲1.29 | 84.6% ▲48.61 | 3.00 ▲1.40 | 0.0% ▲22.49 | 0.54 ▲1.07 | 61.5% ▲39.42 | 0.0% ▲36.38 | 35.00 ▲17.75 | 3.00 ▲0.33 | 2.00 ▼0.36 |
Slovan Bratislava | 2.08 ▲0.68 | 61.5% ▲25.53 | 2.31 ▲0.71 | 7.7% ▲14.80 | 1.00 ▲0.61 | 38.5% ▲16.35 | 15.4% ▲20.99 | 27.00 ▲9.75 | 5.00 ▲2.33 | 4.00 ▲1.64 |
Žilina | 2.08 ▲0.69 | 50.0% ▲14.00 | 2.42 ▲0.82 | 0.0% ▲22.49 | 2.00 ▼0.39 | 8.3% ▼13.78 | 16.7% ▲19.71 | 22.00 ▲4.75 | 3.00 ▲0.33 | 3.00 ▲0.64 |
Spartak Trnava | 1.69 ▲0.29 | 46.2% ▲10.15 | 2.00 ▲0.40 | 7.7% ▲14.80 | 1.31 ▲0.30 | 23.1% ▲0.96 | 23.1% ▲13.30 | 22.00 ▲4.75 | 3.00 ▲0.33 | 2.00 ▼0.36 |
FK Košice | 1.39 ▼0.01 | 30.8% ▼5.24 | 2.31 ▲0.71 | 7.7% ▲14.80 | 1.77 ▼0.16 | 23.1% ▲0.96 | 23.1% ▲13.30 | 18.00 ▲0.75 | 4.00 ▲1.33 | 4.00 ▲1.64 |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dunajska Streda | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | +32 | 35 |
| 2 | Slovan Bratislava | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | +17 | 27 |
| 3 | Žilina | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | +8 | 25 |
| 4 | Spartak Trnava | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | +9 | 22 |
| 5 | FK Košice | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | +7 | 18 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Regular Season - 22
Regular Season - 22
Regular Season - 22
Regular Season - 22
Regular Season - 22
Regular Season - 22
Regular Season - 21
Regular Season - 21








