Regular Season - 12
Home 33%Draw 30%Away 37%

League
Ukraine16 Teams · 1 Group
2026/27
Premier League 2026/27 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Shakhtar Donetsk lead the table with 28 points, followed by Polessya on 25.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (81) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
2026/27
2026/27
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Shakhtar Donetsk
Polessya
Dynamo Kyiv
FC Kharkiv
Zorya Luhansk| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2.80 ▲1.39 | 80.0% ▲44.33 | 2.00 ▲0.79 | 20.0% ▲16.45 | 0.50 ▲0.71 | 60.0% ▲23.71 | 10.0% ▲25.70 | 25.00 ▲11.94 | 3.00 ▲0.19 | 2.00 ▼0.06 |
Polessya | 2.50 ▲1.08 | 80.0% ▲44.33 | 2.30 ▲1.09 | 0.0% ▲36.45 | 0.80 ▲0.41 | 40.0% ▲3.71 | 10.0% ▲25.70 | 25.00 ▲11.94 | 8.00 ▲5.19 | 3.00 ▲0.94 |
Dynamo Kyiv | 2.44 ▲1.03 | 66.7% ▲31.00 | 1.56 ▲0.35 | 22.2% ▲14.23 | 1.00 ▲0.21 | 44.4% ▲8.15 | 22.2% ▲13.48 | 19.00 ▲5.94 | 5.00 ▲2.19 | 3.00 ▲0.94 |
FC Kharkiv | 2.33 ▲0.92 | 77.8% ▲42.11 | 2.00 ▲0.79 | 11.1% ▲25.34 | 0.78 ▲0.43 | 44.4% ▲8.15 | 22.2% ▲13.48 | 21.00 ▲7.94 | 6.00 ▲3.19 | 3.00 ▲0.94 |
Zorya Luhansk | 1.80 ▲0.39 | 40.0% ▲4.33 | 1.20 ▼0.01 | 30.0% ▲6.45 | 1.30 ▼0.09 | 20.0% ▼16.29 | 30.0% ▲5.70 | 15.00 ▲1.94 | 1.00 ▼1.81 | 1.00 ▼1.06 |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | +17 | 28 |
| 2 | Polessya | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +15 | 25 |
| 3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | +7 | 22 |
| 4 | FC Kharkiv | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | +11 | 21 |
| 5 | Zorya Luhansk | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18 |