Regular Season - 13
Season Summary
2026/27
Premier League 2026/27 has 12 participating teams, with 198 fixtures listed on this site. FC Noah lead the table with 31 points, followed by Ararat-Armenia on 29.
Done36%
Finished72
Live0
Pending126
Remaining126
Regular Season - 13
Regular Season - 13
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (72) out of the 198 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.41
Win Rate
40.0%
Goals For / Match
1.48
Failed To Score %
28.2%
Goals Against / Match
1.49
Clean Sheet %
27.9%
Loss Rate
40.2%
Form Pts (Last5)
16.58
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
FC NoahResults Power100.0
Attack100.0
Defense88.6
Stability95.5
Player Impact-
Ararat-ArmeniaResults Power91.7
Attack80.9
Defense82.1
Stability91.9
Player Impact-
Pyunik YerevanResults Power85.8
Attack86.8
Defense97.5
Stability94.6
Player Impact-
AlashkertResults Power75.0
Attack84.1
Defense93.6
Stability84.7
Player Impact-
SardarapatResults Power50.1
Attack55.1
Defense32.9
Stability58.3
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Noah | 2.58 ▲1.17 | 83.3% ▲43.31 | 2.58 ▲1.11 | 0.0% ▲28.22 | 0.83 ▲0.65 | 50.0% ▲22.10 | 8.3% ▲31.88 | 31.00 ▲14.42 | - | - |
Ararat-Armenia | 2.42 ▲1.00 | 75.0% ▲34.98 | 2.00 ▲0.53 | 0.0% ▲28.22 | 0.83 ▲0.65 | 41.7% ▲13.76 | 8.3% ▲31.88 | 29.00 ▲12.42 | - | - |
Pyunik Yerevan | 2.33 ▲0.92 | 66.7% ▲26.64 | 2.33 ▲0.86 | 8.3% ▲19.89 | 0.75 ▲0.74 | 58.3% ▲30.43 | 0.0% ▲40.22 | 28.00 ▲11.42 | - | - |
Alashkert | 2.08 ▲0.67 | 58.3% ▲18.31 | 2.25 ▲0.78 | 8.3% ▲19.89 | 0.67 ▲0.82 | 50.0% ▲22.10 | 8.3% ▲31.88 | 25.00 ▲8.42 | - | - |
Sardarapat | 1.54 ▲0.13 | 36.4% ▼3.66 | 1.54 ▲0.07 | 18.2% ▲10.04 | 1.64 ▼0.15 | 9.1% ▼18.81 | 27.3% ▲12.94 | 16.00 ▼0.58 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Noah | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | +21 | 31 |
| 2 | Ararat-Armenia | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | +14 | 29 |
| 3 | Pyunik Yerevan | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | +19 | 28 |
| 4 | Alashkert | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | +19 | 25 |
| 5 | Sardarapat | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | -1 | 17 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Regular Season - 33
Regular Season - 33
Regular Season - 33
Regular Season - 33
Regular Season - 33
Regular Season - 33
Regular Season - 32
Regular Season - 32








