Group D - 15
Season Summary
2026/27
4. liga - Divizie D 2026/27 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Tatran Bohunice lead the table with 27 points, followed by Kuřim on 26. Líšeň II finished top of the previous 2025/26 season.
Done43%
Finished104
Live0
Pending136
Remaining136
Group D - 15
Group D - 15
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (104) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.41
Win Rate
35.5%
Goals For / Match
1.74
Failed To Score %
24.1%
Goals Against / Match
1.76
Clean Sheet %
23.8%
Loss Rate
36.5%
Form Pts (Last5)
17.00
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Tatran BohuniceResults Power98.4
Attack64.1
Defense85.0
Stability95.8
Player Impact-
KuřimResults Power91.7
Attack100.0
Defense76.5
Stability95.3
Player Impact-
Sparta BrnoResults Power91.7
Attack67.7
Defense64.9
Stability95.3
Player Impact-
Velká BítešResults Power82.8
Attack54.3
Defense91.9
Stability91.1
Player Impact-
FS TřebíčResults Power82.8
Attack45.0
Defense71.2
Stability91.1
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatran Bohunice | 2.25 ▲0.84 | 58.3% ▲22.80 | 2.08 ▲0.34 | 8.3% ▲15.74 | 0.92 ▲0.84 | 33.3% ▲9.49 | 16.7% ▲19.79 | 24.00 ▲7.00 | - | - |
Kuřim | 2.00 ▲0.59 | 61.5% ▲26.00 | 3.85 ▲2.10 | 7.7% ▲16.39 | 1.23 ▲0.53 | 30.8% ▲6.93 | 23.1% ▲13.38 | 26.00 ▲9.00 | - | - |
Sparta Brno | 2.00 ▲0.59 | 61.5% ▲26.00 | 2.23 ▲0.49 | 7.7% ▲16.39 | 1.39 ▲0.37 | 23.1% ▼0.76 | 23.1% ▲13.38 | 26.00 ▲9.00 | - | - |
Velká Bíteš | 1.85 ▲0.44 | 53.8% ▲18.31 | 1.92 ▲0.18 | 15.4% ▲8.69 | 1.39 ▲0.37 | 46.2% ▲22.32 | 23.1% ▲13.38 | 24.00 ▲7.00 | - | - |
FS Třebíč | 1.85 ▲0.44 | 53.8% ▲18.31 | 1.46 ▼0.28 | 15.4% ▲8.69 | 1.54 ▲0.22 | 30.8% ▲6.93 | 23.1% ▲13.38 | 24.00 ▲7.00 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tatran Bohunice | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | +17 | 27 |
| 2 | Kuřim | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | +34 | 26 |
| 3 | Sparta Brno | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | +11 | 26 |
| 4 | Velká Bíteš | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | +7 | 24 |
| 5 | FS Třebíč | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 24 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group D - 30
Group D - 30
Group D - 30
Group D - 30
Group D - 30
Group D - 30
Group D - 30
Group D - 30












