Group E - 15
Season Summary
2026/27
4. liga - Divizie E 2026/27 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Tatran Všechovice lead the table with 33 points, followed by Strání on 31. Uherský Brod finished top of the previous 2025/26 season.
Done43%
Finished104
Live0
Pending136
Remaining136
Group E - 15
Group E - 15
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (104) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.46
Win Rate
41.6%
Goals For / Match
1.95
Failed To Score %
21.6%
Goals Against / Match
1.97
Clean Sheet %
20.6%
Loss Rate
42.6%
Form Pts (Last5)
17.75
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Tatran VšechoviceResults Power98.8
Attack99.0
Defense100.0
Stability95.8
Player Impact-
StráníResults Power96.6
Attack94.6
Defense65.4
Stability87.6
Player Impact-
KozloviceResults Power80.2
Attack61.0
Defense77.9
Stability92.4
Player Impact-
Sokol LanžhotResults Power76.0
Attack53.3
Defense80.1
Stability81.1
Player Impact-
SlavičínResults Power73.9
Attack69.5
Defense63.0
Stability75.4
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatran Všechovice | 2.54 ▲1.07 | 84.6% ▲43.03 | 3.62 ▲1.67 | 0.0% ▲21.59 | 0.85 ▲1.12 | 53.8% ▲33.25 | 15.4% ▲27.20 | 33.00 ▲15.25 | - | - |
Strání | 2.58 ▲1.12 | 75.0% ▲33.41 | 3.67 ▲1.72 | 8.3% ▲13.26 | 1.42 ▲0.55 | 25.0% ▲4.41 | 16.7% ▲25.92 | 28.00 ▲10.25 | - | - |
Kozlovice | 2.15 ▲0.69 | 61.5% ▲19.95 | 2.23 ▲0.28 | 15.4% ▲6.21 | 1.00 ▲0.96 | 30.8% ▲10.18 | 7.7% ▲34.90 | 28.00 ▲10.25 | - | - |
Sokol Lanžhot | 2.00 ▲0.54 | 61.5% ▲19.95 | 1.85 ▼0.10 | 15.4% ▲6.21 | 1.23 ▲0.73 | 38.5% ▲17.87 | 23.1% ▲19.51 | 26.00 ▲8.25 | - | - |
Slavičín | 1.92 ▲0.46 | 61.5% ▲19.95 | 2.15 ▲0.21 | 0.0% ▲21.59 | 1.46 ▲0.50 | 23.1% ▲2.48 | 30.8% ▲11.82 | 25.00 ▲7.25 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tatran Všechovice | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | +36 | 33 |
| 2 | Strání | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | +35 | 31 |
| 3 | Kozlovice | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | +16 | 28 |
| 4 | Sokol Lanžhot | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | +8 | 26 |
| 5 | Slavičín | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | +9 | 25 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group E - 30
Group E - 30
Group E - 30
Group E - 30
Group E - 30
Group E - 30
Group E - 30
Group E - 30












