Regular Season - 14
Home 28%Draw 25%Away 47%

League
Slovenia10 Teams · 1 Group
2026/27
1. SNL 2026/27 has 10 participating teams, with 180 fixtures listed on this site. Koper lead the table with 25 points, followed by Maribor on 24. Celje finished top of the previous 2025/26 season.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (68) out of the 180 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
2026/27
2026/27
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Koper
Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana
Bravo
Nafta| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Koper | 1.92 ▲0.58 | 53.8% ▲21.39 | 1.77 ▲0.48 | 15.4% ▲17.00 | 0.85 ▲0.45 | 61.5% ▲28.96 | 15.4% ▲17.28 | 25.00 ▲7.50 | - | - |
Maribor | 1.71 ▲0.38 | 42.9% ▲10.40 | 1.50 ▲0.22 | 28.6% ▲3.82 | 1.00 ▲0.29 | 35.7% ▲3.14 | 14.3% ▲18.38 | 24.00 ▲6.50 | - | - |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1.57 ▲0.23 | 42.9% ▲10.40 | 1.14 ▼0.14 | 28.6% ▲3.82 | 0.86 ▲0.44 | 42.9% ▲10.28 | 28.6% ▲4.09 | 22.00 ▲4.50 | - | - |
Bravo | 1.54 ▲0.20 | 38.5% ▲6.01 | 1.08 ▼0.21 | 38.5% ▼6.07 | 1.00 ▲0.29 | 38.5% ▲5.89 | 23.1% ▲9.59 | 20.00 ▲2.50 | - | - |
Nafta | 1.39 ▲0.05 | 38.5% ▲6.01 | 1.39 ▲0.10 | 38.5% ▼6.07 | 1.23 ▲0.06 | 30.8% ▼1.80 | 38.5% ▼5.80 | 18.00 ▲0.50 | - | - |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Koper | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | +12 | 25 |
| 2 | Maribor | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | +7 | 24 |
| 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | +4 | 22 |
| 4 | Bravo | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | +1 | 20 |
| 5 | Nafta | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | +2 | 18 |