Regular Season - 30
Season Summary
2023/24
2. SNL 2023/24 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Primorje lead the table with 60 points, followed by Nafta on 58. Rogaška finished top of the previous 2022/23 season.
Done100%
Finished240
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (240) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2023/24
Points / Match
1.38
Win Rate
38.1%
Goals For / Match
1.38
Failed To Score %
29.6%
Goals Against / Match
1.38
Clean Sheet %
29.6%
Loss Rate
38.1%
Form Pts (Last5)
41.44
Top Scorer Goals
9.06
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2023/24
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2023/24
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
PrimorjeResults Power97.5
Attack78.2
Defense88.5
Stability100.0
Player Impact33.3
NaftaResults Power96.1
Attack92.0
Defense89.6
Stability82.9
Player Impact100.0
BeltinciResults Power89.7
Attack86.2
Defense100.0
Stability80.2
Player Impact33.3
GoricaResults Power78.9
Attack82.8
Defense94.1
Stability79.6
Player Impact41.7
Brinje-GrosupljeResults Power76.9
Attack93.1
Defense68.6
Stability74.6
Player Impact50.0
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 2.00 ▲0.62 | 56.7% ▲18.54 | 1.63 ▲0.26 | 23.3% ▲6.25 | 0.83 ▲0.54 | 36.7% ▲7.08 | 13.3% ▲24.79 | 60.00 ▲18.56 | 9.00 ▼0.06 | - |
Nafta | 1.93 ▲0.55 | 60.0% ▲21.88 | 1.83 ▲0.46 | 23.3% ▲6.25 | 1.03 ▲0.34 | 43.3% ▲13.75 | 26.7% ▲11.46 | 58.00 ▲16.56 | 17.00 ▲7.94 | - |
Beltinci | 1.87 ▲0.48 | 56.7% ▲18.54 | 1.63 ▲0.26 | 16.7% ▲12.92 | 0.80 ▲0.58 | 43.3% ▲13.75 | 26.7% ▲11.46 | 56.00 ▲14.56 | 9.00 ▼0.06 | - |
Gorica | 1.77 ▲0.39 | 50.0% ▲11.88 | 1.70 ▲0.32 | 23.3% ▲6.25 | 0.93 ▲0.44 | 43.3% ▲13.75 | 23.3% ▲14.79 | 53.00 ▲11.56 | 10.00 ▲0.94 | - |
Brinje-Grosuplje | 1.73 ▲0.35 | 50.0% ▲11.88 | 1.73 ▲0.36 | 16.7% ▲12.92 | 1.17 ▲0.21 | 33.3% ▲3.75 | 26.7% ▲11.46 | 52.00 ▲10.56 | 11.00 ▲1.94 | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Primorje | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | +24 | 60 |
| 2 | Nafta | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | +24 | 58 |
| 3 | Beltinci | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | +25 | 56 |
| 4 | Gorica | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | +23 | 53 |
| 5 | Brinje-Grosuplje | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | +17 | 52 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Regular Season - 30
44'D. Maksimović
53'A. Dergić
Regular Season - 30
21'F. Perko
42'F. Perko
66'L. Marinič
Regular Season - 30
1'Cucu
40'V. Šalja
49'Cucu
54'T. Kovačić
90'N. Pirc
Regular Season - 30
37'A. Kolar
47'M. Koprivc
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
32'N. Ljubijankić
59'N. Bračko
63'O. Prosper






