Group C - 11
Season Summary
2026/27
Serie D - Girone C 2026/27 has 18 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Cjarlins Muzane lead the table with 24 points, followed by Luparense on 20. Treviso finished top of the previous 2025/26 season.
Done29%
Finished89
Live0
Pending217
Remaining217
Group C - 11
Group C - 11
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (89) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.46
Win Rate
36.2%
Goals For / Match
1.25
Failed To Score %
31.9%
Goals Against / Match
1.25
Clean Sheet %
31.7%
Loss Rate
36.3%
Form Pts (Last5)
12.56
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Cjarlins MuzaneResults Power100.0
Attack90.0
Defense57.3
Stability85.7
Player Impact-
LuparenseResults Power76.0
Attack52.0
Defense97.9
Stability94.1
Player Impact-
SandonaResults Power63.3
Attack34.6
Defense98.6
Stability87.7
Player Impact-
CampodarsegoResults Power60.5
Attack80.0
Defense33.4
Stability58.0
Player Impact-
ClodienseResults Power65.5
Attack62.0
Defense54.9
Stability73.9
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cjarlins Muzane | 2.67 ▲1.21 | 77.8% ▲41.54 | 2.44 ▲1.20 | 22.2% ▲9.63 | 1.22 ▲0.03 | 33.3% ▲1.60 | 22.2% ▲14.07 | 21.00 ▲8.44 | - | - |
Luparense | 2.22 ▲0.76 | 55.6% ▲19.32 | 1.67 ▲0.42 | 33.3% ▼1.48 | 0.33 ▲0.92 | 66.7% ▲34.94 | 0.0% ▲36.30 | 19.00 ▲6.44 | - | - |
Sandona | 1.90 ▲0.44 | 50.0% ▲13.77 | 1.10 ▼0.15 | 30.0% ▲1.85 | 0.40 ▲0.85 | 70.0% ▲38.27 | 10.0% ▲26.30 | 19.00 ▲6.44 | - | - |
Campodarsego | 1.89 ▲0.43 | 44.4% ▲8.21 | 1.89 ▲0.64 | 11.1% ▲20.74 | 1.67 ▼0.41 | 11.1% ▼20.62 | 33.3% ▲2.96 | 14.00 ▲1.44 | - | - |
Clodiense | 1.89 ▲0.43 | 55.6% ▲19.32 | 1.67 ▲0.42 | 22.2% ▲9.63 | 1.33 ▼0.08 | 33.3% ▲1.60 | 22.2% ▲14.07 | 17.00 ▲4.44 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cjarlins Muzane | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +12 | 24 |
| 2 | Luparense | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | +12 | 20 |
| 3 | Sandona | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | +7 | 19 |
| 4 | Campodarsego | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | +3 | 17 |
| 5 | Clodiense | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | +3 | 17 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group C - 34
Group C - 34
Group C - 34
Group C - 34
Group C - 34
Group C - 34
Group C - 34
Group C - 34














