Regular Season - 34
Season Summary
2019/20
Serie D - Girone D 2019/20 has 18 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Mantova lead the table with 51 points, followed by Fiorenzuola on 44.
Done72%
Finished220
Live0
Pending86
Remaining86
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (220) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2019/20
Points / Match
1.35
Win Rate
34.6%
Goals For / Match
1.39
Failed To Score %
22.6%
Goals Against / Match
1.39
Clean Sheet %
22.7%
Loss Rate
34.5%
Form Pts (Last5)
32.89
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2019/20
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2019/20
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
MantovaResults Power100.0
Attack100.0
Defense54.7
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
FiorenzuolaResults Power81.2
Attack56.2
Defense81.9
Stability66.6
Player Impact-
CorreggeseResults Power63.4
Attack65.6
Defense72.1
Stability62.6
Player Impact-
CalvinaResults Power69.1
Attack50.7
Defense69.2
Stability45.9
Player Impact-
FanfullaResults Power66.2
Attack62.1
Defense54.7
Stability59.9
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mantova | 2.13 ▲0.78 | 58.3% ▲23.69 | 2.46 ▲1.06 | 0.0% ▲22.64 | 1.29 ▲0.10 | 16.7% ▼6.05 | 4.2% ▲30.31 | 51.00 ▲18.11 | - | - |
Fiorenzuola | 1.83 ▲0.48 | 54.2% ▲19.53 | 1.50 ▲0.11 | 16.7% ▲5.97 | 1.13 ▲0.27 | 29.2% ▲6.45 | 25.0% ▲9.47 | 44.00 ▲11.11 | - | - |
Correggese | 1.64 ▲0.29 | 44.0% ▲9.36 | 1.68 ▲0.29 | 12.0% ▲10.64 | 1.24 ▲0.15 | 28.0% ▲5.29 | 24.0% ▲10.47 | 41.00 ▲8.11 | - | - |
Calvina | 1.64 ▲0.29 | 52.0% ▲17.36 | 1.60 ▲0.21 | 28.0% ▼5.36 | 1.28 ▲0.11 | 28.0% ▲5.29 | 40.0% ▼5.53 | 41.00 ▲8.11 | - | - |
Fanfulla | 1.67 ▲0.32 | 45.8% ▲11.19 | 1.58 ▲0.19 | 12.5% ▲10.14 | 1.29 ▲0.10 | 16.7% ▼6.05 | 25.0% ▲9.47 | 40.00 ▲7.11 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mantova | 24 | 14 | 9 | 1 | +28 | 51 |
| 2 | Fiorenzuola | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | +9 | 44 |
| 3 | Correggese | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | +11 | 41 |
| 4 | Calvina | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | +8 | 41 |
| 5 | Fanfulla | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | +7 | 40 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Regular Season - 34
Regular Season - 34
Regular Season - 34
Regular Season - 34
Regular Season - 34
Regular Season - 34
Regular Season - 34












