Group G - 11
Season Summary
2026/27
Serie D - Girone G 2026/27 has 18 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Sarnese lead the table with 23 points, followed by Monastir on 17. Scafatese finished top of the previous 2025/26 season.
Done29%
Finished89
Live0
Pending217
Remaining217
Group G - 11
Group G - 11
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (89) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.43
Win Rate
33.9%
Goals For / Match
1.40
Failed To Score %
25.1%
Goals Against / Match
1.39
Clean Sheet %
24.8%
Loss Rate
34.3%
Form Pts (Last5)
12.44
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
SarneseResults Power100.0
Attack66.7
Defense71.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
MonastirResults Power65.6
Attack100.0
Defense19.1
Stability77.5
Player Impact-
Certosa V. CampagnanoResults Power74.0
Attack53.3
Defense81.8
Stability83.3
Player Impact-
UnipomeziaResults Power60.5
Attack63.9
Defense61.3
Stability72.2
Player Impact-
AlbalongaResults Power60.5
Attack46.7
Defense43.1
Stability72.2
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sarnese | 2.56 ▲1.13 | 66.7% ▲32.78 | 1.56 ▲0.16 | 0.0% ▲25.06 | 0.89 ▲0.50 | 33.3% ▲8.52 | 11.1% ▲23.21 | 20.00 ▲7.56 | - | - |
Monastir | 1.70 ▲0.27 | 50.0% ▲16.11 | 2.50 ▲1.10 | 0.0% ▲25.06 | 1.90 ▼0.51 | 0.0% ▼24.82 | 30.0% ▲4.32 | 17.00 ▲4.56 | - | - |
Certosa V. Campagnano | 1.89 ▲0.46 | 55.6% ▲21.67 | 1.56 ▲0.16 | 22.2% ▲2.84 | 0.78 ▲0.61 | 44.4% ▲19.63 | 22.2% ▲12.10 | 17.00 ▲4.56 | - | - |
Unipomezia | 1.78 ▲0.35 | 33.3% ▼0.56 | 1.67 ▲0.27 | 11.1% ▲13.95 | 1.22 ▲0.17 | 33.3% ▲8.52 | 22.2% ▲12.10 | 13.00 ▲0.56 | - | - |
Albalonga | 1.78 ▲0.35 | 33.3% ▼0.56 | 1.56 ▲0.16 | 33.3% ▼8.27 | 1.33 ▲0.06 | 11.1% ▼13.70 | 22.2% ▲12.10 | 13.00 ▲0.56 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sarnese | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | +8 | 23 |
| 2 | Monastir | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | +6 | 17 |
| 3 | Certosa V. Campagnano | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | +5 | 17 |
| 4 | Unipomezia | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | +6 | 16 |
| 5 | Albalonga | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | +4 | 16 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group G - 34
Group G - 34
Group G - 34
Group G - 34
Group G - 34
Group G - 34
Group G - 34
Group G - 34













