Group 1 - 10
Season Summary
2026/27
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 2026/27 has 18 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Boiro lead the table with 20 points, followed by Barco on 15.
Done26%
Finished81
Live0
Pending225
Remaining225
Group 1 - 10
Group 1 - 10
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (81) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.35
Win Rate
35.2%
Goals For / Match
1.26
Failed To Score %
26.5%
Goals Against / Match
1.26
Clean Sheet %
26.5%
Loss Rate
35.2%
Form Pts (Last5)
12.17
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
BoiroResults Power100.0
Attack94.0
Defense100.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
BarcoResults Power64.7
Attack88.0
Defense77.4
Stability73.3
Player Impact-
SarrianaResults Power64.7
Attack86.7
Defense50.1
Stability73.3
Player Impact-
LalinResults Power64.7
Attack50.7
Defense86.4
Stability73.3
Player Impact-
VillalbésResults Power54.0
Attack62.7
Defense72.8
Stability80.0
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boiro | 2.22 ▲0.87 | 66.7% ▲31.48 | 1.56 ▲0.30 | 0.0% ▲26.54 | 0.78 ▲0.48 | 55.6% ▲29.01 | 11.1% ▲24.07 | 20.00 ▲7.83 | - | - |
Barco | 1.67 ▲0.32 | 44.4% ▲9.26 | 1.44 ▲0.18 | 0.0% ▲26.54 | 0.89 ▲0.37 | 33.3% ▲6.79 | 22.2% ▲12.96 | 15.00 ▲2.83 | - | - |
Sarriana | 1.67 ▲0.32 | 44.4% ▲9.26 | 1.67 ▲0.41 | 22.2% ▲4.32 | 1.33 ▼0.07 | 22.2% ▼4.32 | 22.2% ▲12.96 | 15.00 ▲2.83 | - | - |
Lalin | 1.67 ▲0.32 | 44.4% ▲9.26 | 1.00 ▼0.26 | 22.2% ▲4.32 | 0.89 ▲0.37 | 44.4% ▲17.90 | 22.2% ▲12.96 | 15.00 ▲2.83 | - | - |
Villalbés | 1.56 ▲0.20 | 33.3% ▼1.85 | 1.22 ▼0.04 | 22.2% ▲4.32 | 1.00 ▲0.26 | 33.3% ▲6.79 | 11.1% ▲24.07 | 14.00 ▲1.83 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →Latest Fixtures
View all →Group 1 - 34
Group 1 - 34
Group 1 - 34
Group 1 - 34
Group 1 - 34
Group 1 - 34
Group 1 - 34
Group 1 - 34













