Group 3 - 10
Season Summary
2026/27
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 2026/27 has 18 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Tropezón lead the table with 23 points, followed by Bezana on 20.
Done26%
Finished81
Live0
Pending225
Remaining225
Group 3 - 10
Group 3 - 10
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (81) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.37
Win Rate
35.9%
Goals For / Match
1.34
Failed To Score %
31.2%
Goals Against / Match
1.36
Clean Sheet %
30.4%
Loss Rate
36.7%
Form Pts (Last5)
12.11
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
TropezónResults Power100.0
Attack87.7
Defense77.1
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
BezanaResults Power83.3
Attack79.1
Defense54.3
Stability83.3
Player Impact-
CayónResults Power83.3
Attack45.4
Defense100.0
Stability83.3
Player Impact-
LaredoResults Power75.6
Attack87.7
Defense69.3
Stability61.1
Player Impact-
RevillaResults Power70.6
Attack92.0
Defense36.3
Stability77.8
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tropezón | 2.56 ▲1.18 | 77.8% ▲41.90 | 2.11 ▲0.77 | 11.1% ▲20.06 | 0.56 ▲0.80 | 55.6% ▲25.15 | 0.0% ▲36.73 | 23.00 ▲10.89 | - | - |
Bezana | 2.22 ▲0.85 | 66.7% ▲30.79 | 1.89 ▲0.54 | 11.1% ▲20.06 | 0.89 ▲0.47 | 33.3% ▲2.93 | 11.1% ▲25.62 | 20.00 ▲7.89 | - | - |
Cayón | 2.22 ▲0.85 | 66.7% ▲30.79 | 1.22 ▼0.12 | 22.2% ▲8.95 | 0.22 ▲1.13 | 77.8% ▲47.38 | 11.1% ▲25.62 | 20.00 ▲7.89 | - | - |
Laredo | 2.00 ▲0.63 | 66.7% ▲30.79 | 2.11 ▲0.77 | 11.1% ▲20.06 | 0.89 ▲0.47 | 55.6% ▲25.15 | 33.3% ▲3.40 | 18.00 ▲5.89 | - | - |
Revilla | 2.00 ▲0.63 | 55.6% ▲19.68 | 2.22 ▲0.88 | 11.1% ▲20.06 | 1.33 ▲0.02 | 22.2% ▼8.18 | 11.1% ▲25.62 | 18.00 ▲5.89 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →Latest Fixtures
View all →Group 3 - 34
Group 3 - 34
Group 3 - 34
Group 3 - 34
Group 3 - 34
Group 3 - 34
Group 3 - 34
Group 3 - 34













