Group 5 - 10
Season Summary
2026/27
Tercera División RFEF - Group 5 2026/27 has 18 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Montañesa lead the table with 16 points, followed by Vilanova on 16. Manresa finished top of the previous 2025/26 season.
Done26%
Finished81
Live0
Pending225
Remaining225
Group 5 - 10
Group 5 - 10
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (81) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.34
Win Rate
34.3%
Goals For / Match
1.30
Failed To Score %
26.8%
Goals Against / Match
1.30
Clean Sheet %
26.7%
Loss Rate
34.3%
Form Pts (Last5)
11.94
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
MontañesaResults Power100.0
Attack60.6
Defense96.3
Stability75.0
Player Impact-
VilanovaResults Power92.3
Attack55.1
Defense76.3
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
Europa IIResults Power74.8
Attack49.1
Defense71.0
Stability62.5
Player Impact-
BadalonaResults Power74.8
Attack71.5
Defense76.3
Stability62.5
Player Impact-
L'HospitaletResults Power67.0
Attack60.6
Defense54.7
Stability87.5
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Montañesa | 1.78 ▲0.43 | 55.6% ▲21.22 | 1.44 ▲0.14 | 22.2% ▲4.55 | 0.78 ▲0.52 | 55.6% ▲28.86 | 33.3% ▲1.00 | 16.00 ▲4.06 | - | - |
Vilanova | 1.78 ▲0.43 | 44.4% ▲10.11 | 1.33 ▲0.03 | 22.2% ▲4.55 | 1.11 ▲0.19 | 44.4% ▲17.75 | 11.1% ▲23.23 | 16.00 ▲4.06 | - | - |
Europa II | 1.56 ▲0.21 | 44.4% ▲10.11 | 1.78 ▲0.48 | 44.4% ▼17.67 | 1.00 ▲0.30 | 33.3% ▲6.64 | 33.3% ▲1.00 | 14.00 ▲2.06 | - | - |
Badalona | 1.56 ▲0.21 | 44.4% ▲10.11 | 1.67 ▲0.37 | 22.2% ▲4.55 | 1.11 ▲0.19 | 44.4% ▲17.75 | 33.3% ▲1.00 | 14.00 ▲2.06 | - | - |
L'Hospitalet | 1.56 ▲0.21 | 33.3% ▼1.00 | 1.44 ▲0.14 | 22.2% ▲4.55 | 1.22 ▲0.08 | 22.2% ▼4.47 | 11.1% ▲23.23 | 14.00 ▲2.06 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Montañesa | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | +6 | 16 |
| 2 | Vilanova | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | +2 | 16 |
| 3 | Europa II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | +7 | 14 |
| 4 | Badalona | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | +5 | 14 |
| 5 | L'Hospitalet | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | +2 | 14 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group 5 - 34
Group 5 - 34
Group 5 - 34
Group 5 - 34
Group 5 - 34
Group 5 - 34
Group 5 - 34
Group 5 - 34













