Group 11 - 10
Season Summary
2026/27
Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 2026/27 has 18 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Platges Calvià lead the table with 21 points, followed by Constància on 18.
Done25%
Finished76
Live0
Pending230
Remaining230
Group 11 - 10
Group 11 - 10
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (76) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.41
Win Rate
38.7%
Goals For / Match
1.42
Failed To Score %
28.6%
Goals Against / Match
1.42
Clean Sheet %
28.7%
Loss Rate
38.5%
Form Pts (Last5)
11.56
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Platges CalviàResults Power100.0
Attack99.0
Defense66.9
Stability85.2
Player Impact-
ConstànciaResults Power80.2
Attack64.0
Defense81.3
Stability84.7
Player Impact-
Ibiza Islas PitiusasResults Power91.3
Attack43.0
Defense100.0
Stability92.1
Player Impact-
ManacorResults Power87.1
Attack100.0
Defense34.7
Stability81.1
Player Impact-
PE Sant JordiResults Power73.9
Attack69.1
Defense64.7
Stability75.9
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platges Calvià | 2.33 ▲0.92 | 77.8% ▲39.05 | 2.22 ▲0.80 | 0.0% ▲28.59 | 0.89 ▲0.53 | 44.4% ▲15.77 | 22.2% ▲16.25 | 21.00 ▲9.44 | - | - |
Constància | 2.00 ▲0.59 | 55.6% ▲16.83 | 1.67 ▲0.25 | 22.2% ▲6.37 | 0.56 ▲0.86 | 55.6% ▲26.89 | 11.1% ▲27.36 | 18.00 ▲6.44 | - | - |
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 2.25 ▲0.84 | 62.5% ▲23.78 | 1.38 ▼0.05 | 37.5% ▼8.91 | 0.25 ▲1.17 | 75.0% ▲46.33 | 0.0% ▲38.47 | 18.00 ▲6.44 | - | - |
Manacor | 2.13 ▲0.71 | 62.5% ▲23.78 | 2.25 ▲0.83 | 0.0% ▲28.59 | 1.13 ▲0.29 | 0.0% ▼28.67 | 12.5% ▲25.97 | 17.00 ▲5.44 | - | - |
PE Sant Jordi | 1.88 ▲0.46 | 50.0% ▲11.28 | 1.88 ▲0.45 | 25.0% ▲3.59 | 1.13 ▲0.29 | 50.0% ▲21.33 | 12.5% ▲25.97 | 15.00 ▲3.44 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Platges Calvià | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | +12 | 21 |
| 2 | Constància | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | +10 | 18 |
| 3 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | +9 | 18 |
| 4 | Manacor | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | +9 | 17 |
| 5 | PE Sant Jordi | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | +6 | 15 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group 11 - 34
Group 11 - 34
Group 11 - 34
Group 11 - 34
Group 11 - 34
Group 11 - 34
Group 11 - 34
Group 11 - 34













