Group 13 - 34
Season Summary
2023/24
Tercera División RFEF - Group 13 2023/24 has 18 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Deportiva Minera lead the table with 78 points, followed by Real Murcia II on 68.
Done100%
Finished306
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (306) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2023/24
Points / Match
1.40
Win Rate
39.5%
Goals For / Match
1.27
Failed To Score %
32.5%
Goals Against / Match
1.27
Clean Sheet %
32.5%
Loss Rate
39.5%
Form Pts (Last5)
47.44
Top Scorer Goals
10.22
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2023/24
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2023/24
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Deportiva MineraResults Power100.0
Attack78.5
Defense100.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact31.3
Real Murcia IIResults Power80.2
Attack100.0
Defense70.6
Stability86.1
Player Impact50.0
CiezaResults Power78.4
Attack49.2
Defense88.2
Stability90.9
Player Impact37.5
UCAM Murcia IIResults Power70.8
Attack52.3
Defense85.5
Stability71.2
Player Impact12.5
UD CaravacaResults Power67.8
Attack73.8
Defense68.8
Stability72.6
Player Impact43.8
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deportiva Minera | 2.29 ▲0.90 | 70.6% ▲31.05 | 1.56 ▲0.29 | 11.8% ▲20.75 | 0.56 ▲0.71 | 61.8% ▲29.25 | 11.8% ▲27.78 | 78.00 ▲30.56 | 10.00 ▼0.22 | - |
Real Murcia II | 2.00 ▲0.60 | 58.8% ▲19.28 | 1.97 ▲0.70 | 11.8% ▲20.75 | 0.97 ▲0.30 | 41.2% ▲8.66 | 17.6% ▲21.89 | 68.00 ▲20.56 | 13.00 ▲2.78 | - |
Cieza | 2.00 ▲0.60 | 55.9% ▲16.34 | 1.29 ▲0.03 | 26.5% ▲6.05 | 0.71 ▲0.56 | 52.9% ▲20.43 | 11.8% ▲27.78 | 68.00 ▲20.56 | 11.00 ▲0.78 | - |
UCAM Murcia II | 1.82 ▲0.43 | 55.9% ▲16.34 | 1.24 ▼0.03 | 20.6% ▲11.93 | 0.71 ▲0.56 | 50.0% ▲17.48 | 29.4% ▲10.13 | 62.00 ▲14.56 | 7.00 ▼3.22 | - |
UD Caravaca | 1.79 ▲0.40 | 52.9% ▲13.40 | 1.76 ▲0.49 | 26.5% ▲6.05 | 0.94 ▲0.33 | 38.2% ▲5.72 | 26.5% ▲13.07 | 61.00 ▲13.56 | 12.00 ▲1.78 | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportiva Minera | 34 | 24 | 6 | 4 | +34 | 78 |
| 2 | Real Murcia II | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | +34 | 68 |
| 3 | Cieza | 34 | 19 | 11 | 4 | +20 | 68 |
| 4 | UCAM Murcia II | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | +18 | 62 |
| 5 | UD Caravaca | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | +28 | 61 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group 13 - 34
29'Antonio García
37'G. Ochoaizpur
39'Cano
Group 13 - 34
53'Daviti
87'Luis Gutierrez
Group 13 - 34
Group 13 - 34
12'Jorge Martínez
90+6'Fran Navarro
Group 13 - 34
41'Josema Vivancos
51'Juan Patiño
90+3'Mohammed Benhallou
Group 13 - 34
Group 13 - 34








