Group 14 - 10
Season Summary
2026/27
Tercera División RFEF - Group 14 2026/27 has 18 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Azuaga lead the table with 22 points, followed by Llerenense on 21. Don Benito finished top of the previous 2025/26 season.
Done26%
Finished81
Live0
Pending225
Remaining225
Group 14 - 10
Group 14 - 10
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (81) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.36
Win Rate
35.0%
Goals For / Match
1.33
Failed To Score %
31.7%
Goals Against / Match
1.32
Clean Sheet %
32.4%
Loss Rate
34.5%
Form Pts (Last5)
12.06
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
AzuagaResults Power100.0
Attack92.0
Defense68.8
Stability93.8
Player Impact-
LlerenenseResults Power92.4
Attack50.3
Defense100.0
Stability97.6
Player Impact-
MoraloResults Power78.1
Attack85.0
Defense42.3
Stability84.2
Player Impact-
CastueraResults Power74.8
Attack80.8
Defense77.6
Stability75.6
Player Impact-
VillanovenseResults Power74.8
Attack73.3
Defense80.0
Stability75.6
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Azuaga | 2.44 ▲1.08 | 77.8% ▲42.75 | 2.11 ▲0.79 | 22.2% ▲9.49 | 0.78 ▲0.54 | 44.4% ▲12.04 | 11.1% ▲23.38 | 22.00 ▲9.94 | - | - |
Llerenense | 2.33 ▲0.97 | 66.7% ▲31.64 | 1.11 ▼0.21 | 33.3% ▼1.62 | 0.22 ▲1.10 | 77.8% ▲45.37 | 0.0% ▲34.49 | 21.00 ▲8.94 | - | - |
Moralo | 2.00 ▲0.64 | 55.6% ▲20.52 | 1.67 ▲0.34 | 11.1% ▲20.60 | 1.11 ▲0.21 | 11.1% ▼21.30 | 11.1% ▲23.38 | 18.00 ▲5.94 | - | - |
Castuera | 1.89 ▲0.53 | 55.6% ▲20.52 | 1.78 ▲0.45 | 22.2% ▲9.49 | 0.67 ▲0.66 | 55.6% ▲23.15 | 22.2% ▲12.27 | 17.00 ▲4.94 | - | - |
Villanovense | 1.89 ▲0.53 | 55.6% ▲20.52 | 1.56 ▲0.23 | 22.2% ▲9.49 | 0.56 ▲0.77 | 55.6% ▲23.15 | 22.2% ▲12.27 | 17.00 ▲4.94 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Azuaga | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | +12 | 22 |
| 2 | Llerenense | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | +8 | 21 |
| 3 | Moralo | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | +5 | 18 |
| 4 | Castuera | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | +10 | 17 |
| 5 | Villanovense | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | +9 | 17 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group 14 - 34
Group 14 - 34
Group 14 - 34
Group 14 - 34
Group 14 - 34
Group 14 - 34
Group 14 - 34
Group 14 - 34













