Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C

League

Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C 2026/27 Overview

Portugal14 Teams · 1 Group

Season Summary

2026/27

Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C 2026/27 has 14 participating teams, with 182 fixtures listed on this site. Os Marialvas lead the table with 16 points, followed by O Elvas on 16.

Done27%
Finished49
Live0
Pending133
Remaining133

The completion rate is the share of finished matches (49) out of the 182 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.

League Averages

2026/27

Points / Match
1.35
Win Rate
34.7%
Goals For / Match
1.44
Failed To Score %
23.5%
Goals Against / Match
1.44
Clean Sheet %
23.5%
Loss Rate
34.7%
Form Pts (Last5)
9.43
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-

Standings Trend (Top 10)

2026/27

Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
1Os Marialvas2O Elvas3Mortágua4Oliveira Hospital5UD da Serra6Benfica Castelo Branco7Atlético Malveira8Fátima8Naval 18939AD Nogueirense10R1R2R3R4R5R6R7

Why Top Teams Are Top

2026/27

Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).

Results PowerAttackDefenseStabilityPlayer Impact
Os Marialvas
93.78
Results Power100.0
Attack72.0
Defense100.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
O Elvas
91.05
Results Power100.0
Attack88.0
Defense71.7
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
Mortágua
77.50
Results Power84.7
Attack56.0
Defense74.6
Stability93.3
Player Impact-
Oliveira Hospital
82.04
Results Power84.7
Attack88.0
Defense63.0
Stability93.3
Player Impact-
UD da Serra
66.61
Results Power69.3
Attack70.0
Defense43.4
Stability86.7
Player Impact-
TeamPoints / MatchWin RateGoals For / MatchFailed To Score %Goals Against / MatchClean Sheet %Loss RateForm Pts (Last5)Top Scorer GoalsTop Assist Assists
Os Marialvas2.29 ▲0.9471.4% ▲36.731.71 ▲0.2814.3% ▲9.180.57 ▲0.8757.1% ▲33.6714.3% ▲20.4116.00 ▲6.57--
O Elvas2.29 ▲0.9471.4% ▲36.731.86 ▲0.420.0% ▲23.470.86 ▲0.5828.6% ▲5.1014.3% ▲20.4116.00 ▲6.57--
Mortágua2.00 ▲0.6557.1% ▲22.451.57 ▲0.1328.6% ▼5.100.71 ▲0.7228.6% ▲5.1014.3% ▲20.4114.00 ▲4.57--
Oliveira Hospital2.00 ▲0.6557.1% ▲22.451.86 ▲0.420.0% ▲23.471.29 ▲0.1528.6% ▲5.1014.3% ▲20.4114.00 ▲4.57--
UD da Serra1.71 ▲0.3742.9% ▲8.161.43 ▼0.010.0% ▲23.471.14 ▲0.300.0% ▼23.4714.3% ▲20.4112.00 ▲2.57--

Standings Preview

View all →
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Os Marialvas7511+816
2O Elvas7511+716
3Mortágua7421+614
4Oliveira Hospital7421+414
5UD da Serra7331+212

Latest Fixtures

View all →