Grand-Est - 26
Season Summary
2022/23
National 3 - Group F 2022/23 has 14 participating teams, with 182 fixtures listed on this site. Biesheim lead the table with 55 points, followed by Troyes II on 48. Colmar finished top of the previous 2021/22 season.
Done100%
Finished182
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (182) out of the 182 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2022/23
Points / Match
1.33
Win Rate
38.2%
Goals For / Match
1.59
Failed To Score %
25.5%
Goals Against / Match
1.59
Clean Sheet %
25.5%
Loss Rate
38.2%
Form Pts (Last5)
35.93
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2022/23
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2022/23
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
BiesheimResults Power100.0
Attack92.9
Defense100.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
Troyes IIResults Power86.2
Attack73.0
Defense95.1
Stability85.0
Player Impact-
Raon l'EtapeResults Power86.8
Attack91.7
Defense94.3
Stability87.0
Player Impact-
Prix-lès-MézièresResults Power81.4
Attack74.2
Defense87.1
Stability82.9
Player Impact-
ThaonResults Power78.0
Attack64.5
Defense87.1
Stability84.5
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Biesheim | 2.12 ▲0.78 | 61.5% ▲23.35 | 2.08 ▲0.48 | 11.5% ▲14.01 | 0.81 ▲0.79 | 38.5% ▲12.91 | 11.5% ▲26.65 | 55.00 ▲19.07 | - | - |
Troyes II | 1.85 ▲0.51 | 53.8% ▲15.66 | 1.69 ▲0.10 | 19.2% ▲6.32 | 1.04 ▲0.56 | 38.5% ▲12.91 | 23.1% ▲15.11 | 48.00 ▲12.07 | - | - |
Raon l'Etape | 1.81 ▲0.47 | 57.7% ▲19.50 | 2.12 ▲0.52 | 15.4% ▲10.16 | 1.08 ▲0.52 | 38.5% ▲12.91 | 23.1% ▲15.11 | 50.00 ▲14.07 | - | - |
Prix-lès-Mézières | 1.77 ▲0.43 | 50.0% ▲11.81 | 1.65 ▲0.06 | 15.4% ▲10.16 | 1.15 ▲0.44 | 34.6% ▲9.07 | 23.1% ▲15.11 | 46.00 ▲10.07 | - | - |
Thaon | 1.73 ▲0.40 | 46.2% ▲7.97 | 1.54 ▼0.06 | 23.1% ▲2.47 | 1.15 ▲0.44 | 34.6% ▲9.07 | 19.2% ▲18.96 | 45.00 ▲9.07 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Biesheim | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | +33 | 55 |
| 2 | Troyes II | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | +17 | 48 |
| 3 | Raon l'Etape | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | +26 | 47 |
| 4 | Prix-lès-Mézières | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | +14 | 46 |
| 5 | Thaon | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | +11 | 45 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Grand-Est - 26
Grand-Est - 26
38'M. Daverdon
54'M. Daverdon
68'M. Kanouté
78'V. Nkoukamajella
82'M. Daverdon
90+3'V. Nkoukamajella
Grand-Est - 26
4'K. Bellahcéne
55'J. Kumbi
61'L. Schnepp
69'J. Kumbi
77'K. Bellahcéne
Grand-Est - 26
2'M. Houlot
26'M. Thioune
33'L. Benharrat
Grand-Est - 26
50'T. Gazagnes
64'B. Hamada
Grand-Est - 26
16'K. Assoumou
75'J. Fuchs
83'K. Assoumou
Grand-Est - 25
17'W. Bouabdelli
19'J. Mansouri
25'J. Mansouri
60'S. Gourch
78'C. Villa




