Group I - 26
Season Summary
2023/24
National 3 - Group I 2023/24 has 14 participating teams, with 182 fixtures listed on this site. Thionville Lusitanos lead the table with 55 points, followed by Reims II on 48.
Done100%
Finished182
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (182) out of the 182 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2023/24
Points / Match
1.38
Win Rate
38.7%
Goals For / Match
1.52
Failed To Score %
22.3%
Goals Against / Match
1.52
Clean Sheet %
22.3%
Loss Rate
38.7%
Form Pts (Last5)
36.07
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2023/24
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2023/24
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Thionville LusitanosResults Power100.0
Attack81.4
Defense100.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
Reims IIResults Power84.0
Attack96.9
Defense44.1
Stability90.6
Player Impact-
Troyes IIResults Power84.7
Attack69.6
Defense49.1
Stability79.3
Player Impact-
ThaonResults Power60.1
Attack52.0
Defense73.6
Stability76.3
Player Impact-
Reims Sainte-AnneResults Power55.2
Attack31.3
Defense80.5
Stability62.6
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thionville Lusitanos | 2.12 ▲0.74 | 61.5% ▲22.80 | 1.96 ▲0.45 | 3.8% ▲18.41 | 1.11 ▲0.40 | 42.3% ▲20.05 | 19.2% ▲19.50 | 53.00 ▲16.93 | - | - |
Reims II | 1.85 ▲0.47 | 53.8% ▲15.11 | 2.46 ▲0.94 | 7.7% ▲14.56 | 1.54 ▼0.02 | 15.4% ▼6.87 | 23.1% ▲15.66 | 48.00 ▲11.93 | - | - |
Troyes II | 1.81 ▲0.43 | 57.7% ▲18.96 | 1.81 ▲0.29 | 11.5% ▲10.71 | 1.54 ▼0.02 | 19.2% ▼3.02 | 34.6% ▲4.12 | 47.00 ▲10.93 | - | - |
Thaon | 1.50 ▲0.12 | 38.5% ▼0.28 | 1.50 ▼0.02 | 19.2% ▲3.02 | 1.35 ▲0.17 | 30.8% ▲8.52 | 26.9% ▲11.81 | 39.00 ▲2.93 | - | - |
Reims Sainte-Anne | 1.39 ▲0.01 | 38.5% ▼0.28 | 1.19 ▼0.32 | 30.8% ▼8.52 | 1.31 ▲0.21 | 34.6% ▲12.36 | 38.5% ▲0.28 | 36.00 ▼0.07 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thionville Lusitanos | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | +25 | 55 |
| 2 | Reims II | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | +24 | 48 |
| 3 | Troyes II | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | +8 | 47 |
| 4 | Thaon | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | +4 | 39 |
| 5 | Reims Sainte-Anne | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | -3 | 36 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group I - 26
Group I - 26
25'T. Florentin
37'S. Matubanzila
82'E. Tacafred
84'K. Couchy
87'Y. N'Guessan
Group I - 26
21'G. Mulenda
70'M. Bechikh
74'O.Lyakoubi
80'M. Bechikh
88'S. El Mourabet
Group I - 26
Group I - 26
34'C. Mbondi
72'Y. Sekongo
74'A. Bamba
85'Z. Guy
Group I - 26
Group I - 25
1'S. Kyei
22'N. Homsa
37'H. Crouzier
45+2'S. Lamour
67'I. Merbah






