Regular Season - 10
Season Summary
2026/27
Premier League 2026/27 has 18 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Medeama lead the table with 18 points, followed by Samartex on 18. Medeama finished top of the previous 2025/26 season.
Done26%
Finished81
Live0
Pending225
Remaining225
Regular Season - 10
Regular Season - 10
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (81) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.39
Win Rate
38.9%
Goals For / Match
1.05
Failed To Score %
33.3%
Goals Against / Match
1.05
Clean Sheet %
33.3%
Loss Rate
38.9%
Form Pts (Last5)
12.50
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
MedeamaResults Power100.0
Attack100.0
Defense48.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
SamartexResults Power100.0
Attack54.0
Defense72.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
Hearts of OakResults Power94.2
Attack32.0
Defense100.0
Stability85.8
Player Impact-
Aduana StarsResults Power88.3
Attack32.0
Defense72.0
Stability71.7
Player Impact-
Port CityResults Power75.0
Attack52.0
Defense44.0
Stability77.5
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Medeama | 2.00 ▲0.61 | 55.6% ▲16.67 | 1.67 ▲0.62 | 0.0% ▲33.33 | 0.89 ▲0.16 | 33.3% ▼0.00 | 11.1% ▲27.78 | 18.00 ▲5.50 | - | - |
Samartex | 2.00 ▲0.61 | 55.6% ▲16.67 | 1.11 ▲0.06 | 22.2% ▲11.11 | 0.56 ▲0.49 | 44.4% ▲11.11 | 11.1% ▲27.78 | 18.00 ▲5.50 | - | - |
Hearts of Oak | 1.89 ▲0.50 | 55.6% ▲16.67 | 1.00 ▼0.05 | 44.4% ▼11.11 | 0.33 ▲0.72 | 66.7% ▲33.33 | 22.2% ▲16.67 | 17.00 ▲4.50 | - | - |
Aduana Stars | 1.78 ▲0.39 | 55.6% ▲16.67 | 1.00 ▼0.05 | 44.4% ▼11.11 | 0.56 ▲0.49 | 44.4% ▲11.11 | 33.3% ▲5.56 | 16.00 ▲3.50 | - | - |
Port City | 1.67 ▲0.28 | 44.4% ▲5.56 | 1.22 ▲0.17 | 33.3% ▼0.00 | 0.78 ▲0.27 | 22.2% ▼11.11 | 22.2% ▲16.67 | 15.00 ▲2.50 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Medeama | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | +7 | 18 |
| 2 | Samartex | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | +5 | 18 |
| 3 | Hearts of Oak | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | +6 | 17 |
| 4 | Aduana Stars | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | +4 | 16 |
| 5 | Port City | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | +4 | 15 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Regular Season - 34
Regular Season - 34
Regular Season - 34
Regular Season - 34
Regular Season - 34
Regular Season - 34
Regular Season - 34
Regular Season - 34














