Group 4 - 7
Season Summary
2026/27
Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 2026/27 has 11 participating teams, with 110 fixtures listed on this site. Trikala lead the table with 15 points, followed by Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou on 12. Pyrgos 1968 finished top of the previous 2025/26 season.
Done27%
Finished30
Live0
Pending80
Remaining80
Group 4 - 7
Group 4 - 7
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (30) out of the 110 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.43
Win Rate
37.7%
Goals For / Match
1.28
Failed To Score %
23.8%
Goals Against / Match
1.26
Clean Sheet %
24.5%
Loss Rate
36.2%
Form Pts (Last5)
7.00
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
TrikalaResults Power100.0
Attack94.0
Defense100.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
Ethnikos Neou KeramidiouResults Power79.0
Attack86.7
Defense66.3
Stability76.8
Player Impact-
AnthoupoliResults Power51.7
Attack56.9
Defense64.4
Stability61.3
Player Impact-
ElassonaResults Power52.0
Attack70.0
Defense53.4
Stability62.5
Player Impact-
Ermis ExochiResults Power47.0
Attack88.0
Defense31.4
Stability62.5
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikala | 3.00 ▲1.57 | 100.0% ▲62.27 | 2.20 ▲0.92 | 0.0% ▲23.79 | 0.00 ▲1.26 | 100.0% ▲75.45 | 0.0% ▲36.21 | 15.00 ▲8.00 | - | - |
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou | 2.40 ▲0.97 | 80.0% ▲42.27 | 2.40 ▲1.11 | 20.0% ▲3.79 | 0.80 ▲0.46 | 60.0% ▲35.45 | 20.0% ▲16.21 | 12.00 ▲5.00 | - | - |
Anthoupoli | 1.67 ▲0.24 | 50.0% ▲12.27 | 1.33 ▲0.05 | 16.7% ▲7.12 | 0.67 ▲0.59 | 50.0% ▲25.45 | 33.3% ▲2.88 | 10.00 ▲3.00 | - | - |
Elassona | 1.80 ▲0.37 | 40.0% ▲2.27 | 1.40 ▲0.12 | 0.0% ▲23.79 | 1.00 ▲0.26 | 40.0% ▲15.46 | 20.0% ▲16.21 | 8.00 ▲1.00 | - | - |
Ermis Exochi | 1.60 ▲0.17 | 40.0% ▲2.27 | 2.00 ▲0.71 | 0.0% ▲23.79 | 1.20 ▲0.06 | 0.0% ▼24.55 | 20.0% ▲16.21 | 8.00 ▲1.00 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trikala | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +11 | 15 |
| 2 | Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +8 | 12 |
| 3 | Anthoupoli | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | +4 | 10 |
| 4 | Elassona | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 9 |
| 5 | Ermis Exochi | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +4 | 8 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group 4 - 22
Group 4 - 22
Group 4 - 22
Group 4 - 22
Group 4 - 22
Group 4 - 21
Group 4 - 21
Group 4 - 21







