Regular Season - 14
Season Summary
2026/27
Central Youth League 2026/27 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Legia Warszawa U19 lead the table with 28 points, followed by Miedź Legnica U19 on 25. Legia Warszawa U19 finished top of the previous 2025/26 season.
Done43%
Finished104
Live0
Pending136
Remaining136
Regular Season - 14
Regular Season - 14
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (104) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.41
Win Rate
37.8%
Goals For / Match
1.61
Failed To Score %
24.9%
Goals Against / Match
1.61
Clean Sheet %
25.1%
Loss Rate
37.7%
Form Pts (Last5)
17.56
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Legia Warszawa U19Results Power97.0
Attack100.0
Defense39.2
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
Miedź Legnica U19Results Power96.5
Attack68.6
Defense100.0
Stability76.0
Player Impact-
Śląsk Wrocław U19Results Power61.2
Attack37.9
Defense70.7
Stability60.2
Player Impact-
Wisła Kraków U19Results Power56.7
Attack81.8
Defense19.6
Stability74.4
Player Impact-
Zagłębie Lubin U19Results Power65.2
Attack53.5
Defense37.2
Stability49.9
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legia Warszawa U19 | 2.15 ▲0.74 | 61.5% ▲23.76 | 2.69 ▲1.08 | 0.0% ▲24.88 | 1.54 ▲0.07 | 15.4% ▼9.70 | 7.7% ▲30.01 | 28.00 ▲10.44 | - | - |
Miedź Legnica U19 | 2.08 ▲0.67 | 66.7% ▲28.89 | 1.92 ▲0.30 | 8.3% ▲16.55 | 0.92 ▲0.69 | 58.3% ▲33.25 | 25.0% ▲12.70 | 25.00 ▲7.44 | - | - |
Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 1.61 ▲0.21 | 46.2% ▲8.37 | 1.31 ▼0.30 | 23.1% ▲1.80 | 1.23 ▲0.38 | 38.5% ▲13.38 | 30.8% ▲6.93 | 21.00 ▲3.44 | - | - |
Wisła Kraków U19 | 1.61 ▲0.21 | 38.5% ▲0.68 | 2.31 ▲0.70 | 7.7% ▲17.19 | 1.85 ▼0.23 | 7.7% ▼17.39 | 15.4% ▲22.32 | 21.00 ▲3.44 | - | - |
Zagłębie Lubin U19 | 1.75 ▲0.34 | 41.7% ▲3.89 | 1.83 ▲0.22 | 25.0% ▼0.12 | 1.75 ▼0.14 | 25.0% ▼0.08 | 33.3% ▲4.37 | 18.00 ▲0.44 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Legia Warszawa U19 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | +15 | 28 |
| 2 | Miedź Legnica U19 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | +11 | 25 |
| 3 | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | +1 | 21 |
| 4 | Wisła Kraków U19 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | +6 | 21 |
| 5 | Zagłębie Lubin U19 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | +8 | 21 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30












