ACFF B - 30
Season Summary
2023/24
Third Amateur Division - ACFF B 2023/24 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Huy lead the table with 71 points, followed by Raeren-Eynatten on 66.
Done100%
Finished240
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (240) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2023/24
Points / Match
1.41
Win Rate
40.8%
Goals For / Match
1.65
Failed To Score %
22.7%
Goals Against / Match
1.65
Clean Sheet %
22.7%
Loss Rate
40.8%
Form Pts (Last5)
42.25
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2023/24
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2023/24
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
HuyResults Power100.0
Attack99.0
Defense75.6
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
Raeren-EynattenResults Power91.8
Attack96.9
Defense89.6
Stability93.6
Player Impact-
AywailleResults Power80.9
Attack74.2
Defense84.0
Stability90.6
Player Impact-
Habay-la-NeuveResults Power82.2
Attack81.4
Defense98.6
Stability92.2
Player Impact-
Seraing IIResults Power66.1
Attack90.7
Defense56.1
Stability71.1
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Huy | 2.37 ▲0.96 | 76.7% ▲35.83 | 2.50 ▲0.85 | 10.0% ▲12.71 | 1.20 ▲0.45 | 30.0% ▲7.29 | 16.7% ▲24.17 | 71.00 ▲28.75 | - | - |
Raeren-Eynatten | 2.20 ▲0.79 | 70.0% ▲29.17 | 2.53 ▲0.88 | 13.3% ▲9.38 | 0.87 ▲0.79 | 36.7% ▲13.96 | 20.0% ▲20.83 | 66.00 ▲23.75 | - | - |
Aywaille | 2.03 ▲0.62 | 56.7% ▲15.83 | 1.80 ▲0.15 | 13.3% ▲9.38 | 0.97 ▲0.69 | 33.3% ▲10.63 | 16.7% ▲24.17 | 59.00 ▲16.75 | - | - |
Habay-la-Neuve | 2.03 ▲0.62 | 60.0% ▲19.17 | 1.93 ▲0.28 | 10.0% ▲12.71 | 0.93 ▲0.72 | 46.7% ▲23.96 | 16.7% ▲24.17 | 61.00 ▲18.75 | - | - |
Seraing II | 1.67 ▲0.26 | 50.0% ▲9.17 | 2.23 ▲0.58 | 10.0% ▲12.71 | 1.63 ▲0.02 | 20.0% ▼2.71 | 33.3% ▲7.50 | 50.00 ▲7.75 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Huy | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | +39 | 71 |
| 2 | Raeren-Eynatten | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | +50 | 66 |
| 3 | Aywaille | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | +30 | 61 |
| 4 | Habay-la-Neuve | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | +30 | 61 |
| 5 | Seraing II | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | +18 | 50 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →ACFF B - 30
ACFF B - 30
ACFF B - 30
ACFF B - 30
ACFF B - 30
ACFF B - 30
ACFF B - 30












