Regular Season - 10
Season Summary
2026/27
Campionato Primavera - 1 2026/27 has 20 participating teams, with 380 fixtures listed on this site. Parma U20 lead the table with 18 points, followed by Internazionale U20 on 18. Fiorentina U20 finished top of the previous 2025/26 season.
Done24%
Finished90
Live0
Pending290
Remaining290
Regular Season - 10
Regular Season - 10
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (90) out of the 380 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.38
Win Rate
33.1%
Goals For / Match
1.62
Failed To Score %
18.1%
Goals Against / Match
1.64
Clean Sheet %
17.8%
Loss Rate
34.3%
Form Pts (Last5)
11.55
Top Scorer Goals
3.20
Top Assist Assists
1.00
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Parma U20Results Power100.0
Attack95.0
Defense100.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact40.0
Internazionale U20Results Power100.0
Attack91.1
Defense75.8
Stability100.0
Player Impact60.0
Roma U20Results Power81.2
Attack70.0
Defense85.0
Stability92.3
Player Impact40.0
Lazio U20Results Power75.5
Attack76.1
Defense51.7
Stability77.7
Player Impact50.0
Empoli U20Results Power75.5
Attack70.0
Defense66.7
Stability77.7
Player Impact30.0
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parma U20 | 2.00 ▲0.62 | 55.6% ▲22.50 | 2.22 ▲0.61 | 0.0% ▲18.06 | 1.11 ▲0.53 | 33.3% ▲15.49 | 11.1% ▲23.19 | 18.00 ▲6.45 | 3.00 ▼0.20 | 1.00 ▼0.00 |
Internazionale U20 | 2.00 ▲0.62 | 55.6% ▲22.50 | 2.33 ▲0.72 | 11.1% ▲6.94 | 1.33 ▲0.30 | 22.2% ▲4.38 | 11.1% ▲23.19 | 18.00 ▲6.45 | 5.00 ▲1.80 | 1.00 ▼0.00 |
Roma U20 | 1.78 ▲0.40 | 44.4% ▲11.39 | 1.67 ▲0.05 | 0.0% ▲18.06 | 1.11 ▲0.53 | 22.2% ▲4.38 | 11.1% ▲23.19 | 16.00 ▲4.45 | 3.00 ▼0.20 | 1.00 ▼0.00 |
Lazio U20 | 1.67 ▲0.29 | 44.4% ▲11.39 | 2.00 ▲0.38 | 11.1% ▲6.94 | 1.56 ▲0.08 | 11.1% ▼6.74 | 22.2% ▲12.08 | 15.00 ▲3.45 | 4.00 ▲0.80 | 1.00 ▼0.00 |
Empoli U20 | 1.67 ▲0.29 | 44.4% ▲11.39 | 1.67 ▲0.05 | 0.0% ▲18.06 | 1.56 ▲0.08 | 22.2% ▲4.38 | 22.2% ▲12.08 | 15.00 ▲3.45 | 2.00 ▼1.20 | 1.00 ▼0.00 |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Parma U20 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | +10 | 18 |
| 2 | Internazionale U20 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | +9 | 18 |
| 3 | Roma U20 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | +5 | 16 |
| 4 | Lazio U20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | +4 | 15 |
| 5 | Empoli U20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 15 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Regular Season - 38
Regular Season - 38
Regular Season - 38
Regular Season - 38
Regular Season - 38
Regular Season - 38
Regular Season - 38
Regular Season - 38














