Regular Season - 12
Season Summary
2026/27
I Liga - Women 2026/27 has 10 participating teams, with 90 fixtures listed on this site. Spartak Myjava W lead the table with 30 points, followed by Slovan Bratislava W on 27.
Done59%
Finished53
Live0
Pending37
Remaining37
Regular Season - 12
Regular Season - 12
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (53) out of the 90 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.48
Win Rate
46.7%
Goals For / Match
2.46
Failed To Score %
22.3%
Goals Against / Match
2.42
Clean Sheet %
23.1%
Loss Rate
45.9%
Form Pts (Last5)
15.50
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Spartak Myjava WResults Power100.0
Attack100.0
Defense100.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
Slovan Bratislava WResults Power88.9
Attack84.7
Defense92.1
Stability88.9
Player Impact-
Trenčín WResults Power52.0
Attack32.9
Defense42.3
Stability59.4
Player Impact-
Komárno WResults Power44.3
Attack24.9
Defense55.1
Stability55.7
Player Impact-
Z. Moravce-Vrable WResults Power41.9
Attack29.9
Defense29.4
Stability48.8
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Myjava W | 3.00 ▲1.52 | 100.0% ▲53.27 | 6.50 ▲4.04 | 0.0% ▲22.27 | 0.50 ▲1.92 | 50.0% ▲26.91 | 0.0% ▲45.91 | 30.00 ▲14.50 | - | - |
Slovan Bratislava W | 2.70 ▲1.23 | 90.0% ▲43.27 | 5.10 ▲2.64 | 0.0% ▲22.27 | 1.10 ▲1.32 | 50.0% ▲26.91 | 10.0% ▲35.91 | 27.00 ▲11.50 | - | - |
Trenčín W | 1.73 ▲0.25 | 54.5% ▲7.82 | 2.54 ▲0.08 | 27.3% ▼5.00 | 2.09 ▲0.33 | 9.1% ▼14.00 | 36.4% ▲9.54 | 19.00 ▲3.50 | - | - |
Komárno W | 1.54 ▲0.07 | 45.5% ▼1.27 | 1.82 ▼0.65 | 27.3% ▼5.00 | 2.36 ▲0.05 | 27.3% ▲4.18 | 36.4% ▲9.54 | 17.00 ▲1.50 | - | - |
Z. Moravce-Vrable W | 1.46 ▼0.02 | 45.5% ▼1.27 | 2.27 ▼0.19 | 27.3% ▼5.00 | 2.46 ▼0.04 | 0.0% ▼23.09 | 45.5% ▲0.46 | 16.00 ▲0.50 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spartak Myjava W | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +60 | 30 |
| 2 | Slovan Bratislava W | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +40 | 27 |
| 3 | Trenčín W | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | +5 | 19 |
| 4 | Komárno W | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | -6 | 17 |
| 5 | Z. Moravce-Vrable W | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | -2 | 16 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Regular Season - 18
Regular Season - 18
Regular Season - 18
Regular Season - 18
Regular Season - 18
Regular Season - 17
Regular Season - 17
Regular Season - 17






