Mittelrhein - 10
Season Summary
2026/27
Oberliga - Mittelrhein 2026/27 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Wegberg-Beeck lead the table with 22 points, followed by SSV Merten on 19.
Done30%
Finished72
Live0
Pending168
Remaining168
Mittelrhein - 10
Mittelrhein - 10
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (72) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.47
Win Rate
41.2%
Goals For / Match
2.05
Failed To Score %
18.8%
Goals Against / Match
2.02
Clean Sheet %
19.1%
Loss Rate
40.6%
Form Pts (Last5)
11.53
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Wegberg-BeeckResults Power100.0
Attack63.5
Defense88.8
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
SSV MertenResults Power82.2
Attack88.8
Defense83.0
Stability82.5
Player Impact-
Eintracht HohkeppelResults Power74.2
Attack93.7
Defense64.0
Stability94.7
Player Impact-
FrechenResults Power63.4
Attack76.8
Defense59.4
Stability87.3
Player Impact-
Fortuna Köln IIResults Power59.9
Attack69.6
Defense62.8
Stability76.1
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wegberg-Beeck | 2.75 ▲1.28 | 75.0% ▲33.77 | 2.25 ▲0.20 | 12.5% ▲6.25 | 0.88 ▲1.15 | 37.5% ▲18.40 | 12.5% ▲28.13 | 19.00 ▲7.47 | - | - |
SSV Merten | 2.38 ▲0.90 | 62.5% ▲21.27 | 3.25 ▲1.20 | 12.5% ▲6.25 | 1.25 ▲0.78 | 37.5% ▲18.40 | 25.0% ▲15.63 | 16.00 ▲4.47 | - | - |
Eintracht Hohkeppel | 2.13 ▲0.65 | 62.5% ▲21.27 | 3.00 ▲0.95 | 0.0% ▲18.75 | 1.75 ▲0.28 | 25.0% ▲5.90 | 12.5% ▲28.13 | 17.00 ▲5.47 | - | - |
Frechen | 1.89 ▲0.42 | 55.6% ▲14.32 | 2.33 ▲0.29 | 0.0% ▲18.75 | 1.89 ▲0.14 | 22.2% ▲3.13 | 22.2% ▲18.40 | 17.00 ▲5.47 | - | - |
Fortuna Köln II | 1.78 ▲0.30 | 55.6% ▲14.32 | 2.44 ▲0.40 | 11.1% ▲7.64 | 1.67 ▲0.36 | 22.2% ▲3.13 | 33.3% ▲7.29 | 16.00 ▲4.47 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wegberg-Beeck | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | +12 | 22 |
| 2 | SSV Merten | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | +18 | 19 |
| 3 | Eintracht Hohkeppel | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | +8 | 17 |
| 4 | Frechen | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | +4 | 17 |
| 5 | Fortuna Köln II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | +7 | 16 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Mittelrhein - 30
Mittelrhein - 30
Mittelrhein - 30
Mittelrhein - 30
Mittelrhein - 30
Mittelrhein - 30
Mittelrhein - 30
Mittelrhein - 30












