NOFV-Nord - 11
Season Summary
2026/27
Oberliga - Nordost-Nord 2026/27 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Eintracht Mahlsdorf lead the table with 22 points, followed by BAK '07 on 19.
Done33%
Finished80
Live0
Pending160
Remaining160
NOFV-Nord - 11
NOFV-Nord - 11
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (80) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.40
Win Rate
37.4%
Goals For / Match
1.35
Failed To Score %
23.5%
Goals Against / Match
1.35
Clean Sheet %
24.0%
Loss Rate
37.6%
Form Pts (Last5)
13.50
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Eintracht MahlsdorfResults Power100.0
Attack65.5
Defense82.0
Stability91.7
Player Impact-
BAK '07Results Power74.0
Attack51.7
Defense73.5
Stability90.0
Player Impact-
Hertha ZehlendorfResults Power75.3
Attack69.0
Defense100.0
Stability61.7
Player Impact-
Reinickendorfer FuchseResults Power64.7
Attack67.7
Defense60.3
Stability66.7
Player Impact-
Optik RathenowResults Power60.0
Attack27.7
Defense82.5
Stability55.0
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2.20 ▲0.80 | 70.0% ▲32.64 | 1.80 ▲0.45 | 20.0% ▲3.54 | 0.80 ▲0.55 | 30.0% ▲6.04 | 20.0% ▲17.57 | 22.00 ▲8.50 | - | - |
BAK '07 | 1.90 ▲0.50 | 50.0% ▲12.64 | 1.40 ▲0.05 | 20.0% ▲3.54 | 1.00 ▲0.35 | 30.0% ▲6.04 | 10.0% ▲27.57 | 19.00 ▲5.50 | - | - |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 1.80 ▲0.40 | 60.0% ▲22.64 | 1.90 ▲0.55 | 20.0% ▲3.54 | 0.80 ▲0.55 | 50.0% ▲26.04 | 40.0% ▼2.43 | 18.00 ▲4.50 | - | - |
Reinickendorfer Fuchse | 1.70 ▲0.30 | 50.0% ▲12.64 | 1.40 ▲0.05 | 0.0% ▲23.54 | 1.10 ▲0.25 | 20.0% ▼3.96 | 30.0% ▲7.57 | 17.00 ▲3.50 | - | - |
Optik Rathenow | 1.60 ▲0.20 | 50.0% ▲12.64 | 1.40 ▲0.05 | 50.0% ▼26.46 | 1.00 ▲0.35 | 40.0% ▲16.04 | 40.0% ▼2.43 | 16.00 ▲2.50 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | +10 | 22 |
| 2 | BAK '07 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | +4 | 19 |
| 3 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +11 | 18 |
| 4 | Reinickendorfer Fuchse | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | +3 | 17 |
| 5 | Optik Rathenow | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +4 | 16 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →NOFV-Nord - 30
NOFV-Nord - 30
NOFV-Nord - 30
NOFV-Nord - 30
NOFV-Nord - 30
NOFV-Nord - 30
NOFV-Nord - 30
NOFV-Nord - 30












