NOFV- Sud - 11
Season Summary
2026/27
Oberliga - Nordost-Süd 2026/27 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. ZFC Meuselwitz lead the table with 24 points, followed by Auerbach on 23.
Done33%
Finished80
Live0
Pending160
Remaining160
NOFV- Sud - 11
NOFV- Sud - 11
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (80) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.42
Win Rate
38.1%
Goals For / Match
1.89
Failed To Score %
16.3%
Goals Against / Match
1.85
Clean Sheet %
16.6%
Loss Rate
36.7%
Form Pts (Last5)
13.50
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
ZFC MeuselwitzResults Power100.0
Attack86.6
Defense97.5
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
AuerbachResults Power96.6
Attack89.3
Defense88.8
Stability91.4
Player Impact-
Germania HalberstadtResults Power93.2
Attack88.0
Defense83.8
Stability82.7
Player Impact-
VfL HalleResults Power96.3
Attack71.4
Defense32.8
Stability64.9
Player Impact-
EilenburgResults Power72.7
Attack86.4
Defense53.6
Stability60.1
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2.40 ▲0.98 | 70.0% ▲31.94 | 2.40 ▲0.51 | 0.0% ▲16.32 | 1.10 ▲0.75 | 40.0% ▲23.40 | 0.0% ▲36.67 | 24.00 ▲10.50 | - | - |
Auerbach | 2.30 ▲0.88 | 70.0% ▲31.94 | 2.50 ▲0.61 | 0.0% ▲16.32 | 1.00 ▲0.85 | 30.0% ▲13.40 | 10.0% ▲26.67 | 23.00 ▲9.50 | - | - |
Germania Halberstadt | 2.20 ▲0.78 | 70.0% ▲31.94 | 2.90 ▲1.01 | 10.0% ▲6.32 | 1.20 ▲0.65 | 30.0% ▲13.40 | 20.0% ▲16.67 | 22.00 ▲8.50 | - | - |
VfL Halle | 2.33 ▲0.91 | 66.7% ▲28.61 | 2.33 ▲0.45 | 11.1% ▲5.21 | 1.89 ▼0.04 | 0.0% ▼16.60 | 33.3% ▲3.33 | 18.00 ▲4.50 | - | - |
Eilenburg | 1.78 ▲0.36 | 55.6% ▲17.50 | 2.89 ▲1.00 | 11.1% ▲5.21 | 1.56 ▲0.29 | 11.1% ▼5.49 | 33.3% ▲3.33 | 16.00 ▲2.50 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | +13 | 24 |
| 2 | Auerbach | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | +15 | 23 |
| 3 | Germania Halberstadt | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | +17 | 22 |
| 4 | VfL Halle | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +6 | 21 |
| 5 | Eilenburg | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +11 | 16 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →NOFV- Sud - 30
NOFV- Sud - 30
NOFV- Sud - 30
NOFV- Sud - 30
NOFV- Sud - 30
NOFV- Sud - 30
NOFV- Sud - 30
NOFV- Sud - 30












