Group I - 16
Season Summary
2026/27
III Liga - Group 1 2026/27 has 18 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Weszlo lead the table with 32 points, followed by Wigry Suwałki on 31.
Done44%
Finished135
Live0
Pending171
Remaining171
Group I - 16
Group I - 16
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (135) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.40
Win Rate
38.7%
Goals For / Match
1.76
Failed To Score %
17.3%
Goals Against / Match
1.76
Clean Sheet %
17.1%
Loss Rate
38.7%
Form Pts (Last5)
20.67
Top Scorer Goals
6.89
Top Assist Assists
1.13
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
WeszloResults Power100.0
Attack82.9
Defense95.8
Stability94.3
Player Impact60.0
Wigry SuwałkiResults Power94.5
Attack75.5
Defense91.0
Stability98.2
Player Impact24.0
Mazovia Minsk MazowieckiResults Power81.4
Attack100.0
Defense27.5
Stability79.6
Player Impact42.0
SwitResults Power78.8
Attack55.0
Defense76.2
Stability72.1
Player Impact24.0
Ząbkovia ZąbkiResults Power73.3
Attack72.6
Defense74.1
Stability76.0
Player Impact12.0
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Weszlo | 2.13 ▲0.73 | 66.7% ▲27.94 | 2.00 ▲0.24 | 6.7% ▲10.63 | 1.13 ▲0.63 | 40.0% ▲22.86 | 20.0% ▲18.73 | 32.00 ▲11.33 | 13.00 ▲6.11 | 1.00 ▼0.13 |
Wigry Suwałki | 2.07 ▲0.67 | 60.0% ▲21.27 | 2.00 ▲0.24 | 13.3% ▲3.97 | 1.00 ▲0.76 | 33.3% ▲16.19 | 13.3% ▲25.40 | 31.00 ▲10.33 | 7.00 ▲0.11 | 1.00 ▼0.13 |
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki | 1.80 ▲0.40 | 53.3% ▲14.60 | 2.40 ▲0.64 | 6.7% ▲10.63 | 1.87 ▼0.11 | 6.7% ▼10.48 | 26.7% ▲12.06 | 27.00 ▲6.33 | 10.00 ▲3.11 | 1.00 ▼0.13 |
Swit | 1.73 ▲0.33 | 53.3% ▲14.60 | 1.87 ▲0.11 | 26.7% ▼9.37 | 1.47 ▲0.29 | 33.3% ▲16.19 | 33.3% ▲5.40 | 26.00 ▲5.33 | 7.00 ▲0.11 | 1.00 ▼0.13 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki | 1.67 ▲0.27 | 46.7% ▲7.94 | 1.93 ▲0.18 | 13.3% ▲3.97 | 1.53 ▲0.23 | 33.3% ▲16.19 | 26.7% ▲12.06 | 25.00 ▲4.33 | 5.00 ▼1.89 | 1.00 ▼0.13 |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weszlo | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | +13 | 32 |
| 2 | Wigry Suwałki | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | +15 | 31 |
| 3 | Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | +8 | 27 |
| 4 | Swit | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | +6 | 26 |
| 5 | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | +6 | 25 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group I - 34
Group I - 34
Group I - 34
Group I - 34
Group I - 34
Group I - 34
Group I - 34
Group I - 34













