Group II - 16
Season Summary
2026/27
III Liga - Group 2 2026/27 has 18 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Polonia Środa lead the table with 37 points, followed by Luzino on 28. Zawisza Bydgoszcz finished top of the previous 2025/26 season.
Done44%
Finished134
Live0
Pending172
Remaining172
Group II - 16
Group II - 16
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (134) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.38
Win Rate
37.0%
Goals For / Match
1.74
Failed To Score %
19.8%
Goals Against / Match
1.74
Clean Sheet %
19.8%
Loss Rate
36.7%
Form Pts (Last5)
20.22
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Polonia ŚrodaResults Power100.0
Attack88.6
Defense97.3
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
LuzinoResults Power69.1
Attack94.2
Defense61.0
Stability57.7
Player Impact-
Wda ŚwiecieResults Power65.8
Attack49.9
Defense77.5
Stability67.7
Player Impact-
Kluczevia StargardResults Power75.3
Attack59.4
Defense64.3
Stability61.5
Player Impact-
Lech Poznań IIResults Power57.9
Attack85.3
Defense43.8
Stability53.6
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polonia Środa | 2.47 ▲1.08 | 73.3% ▲36.34 | 2.87 ▲1.13 | 13.3% ▲6.46 | 1.33 ▲0.40 | 40.0% ▲20.18 | 0.0% ▲36.73 | 37.00 ▲16.78 | - | - |
Luzino | 1.87 ▲0.48 | 60.0% ▲23.01 | 2.67 ▲0.93 | 0.0% ▲19.80 | 1.67 ▲0.07 | 20.0% ▲0.18 | 33.3% ▲3.40 | 28.00 ▲7.78 | - | - |
Wda Świecie | 1.87 ▲0.48 | 53.3% ▲16.34 | 1.53 ▼0.21 | 13.3% ▲6.46 | 1.27 ▲0.47 | 20.0% ▲0.18 | 20.0% ▲16.73 | 28.00 ▲7.78 | - | - |
Kluczevia Stargard | 2.00 ▲0.62 | 61.5% ▲24.55 | 1.92 ▲0.18 | 15.4% ▲4.41 | 1.46 ▲0.28 | 15.4% ▼4.44 | 23.1% ▲13.65 | 26.00 ▲5.78 | - | - |
Lech Poznań II | 1.71 ▲0.33 | 50.0% ▲13.01 | 2.57 ▲0.83 | 7.1% ▲12.65 | 1.93 ▼0.19 | 14.3% ▼5.54 | 28.6% ▲8.16 | 24.00 ▲3.78 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Polonia Środa | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | +23 | 37 |
| 2 | Luzino | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | +15 | 28 |
| 3 | Wda Świecie | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | +4 | 28 |
| 4 | Kluczevia Stargard | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | +3 | 26 |
| 5 | Lech Poznań II | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | +9 | 24 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group II - 34
Group II - 34
Group II - 34
Group II - 34
Group II - 34
Group II - 34
Group II - 34
Group II - 34














