Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 10
Season Summary
2023/24
Liga III - Serie 10 2023/24 has 10 participating teams, with 138 fixtures listed on this site. SCM Zalău lead the table with 41 points, followed by CSM Satu Mare on 33.
Done96%
Finished133
Live0
Pending5
Remaining5
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (133) out of the 138 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2023/24
Points / Match
0.92
Win Rate
36.2%
Goals For / Match
1.42
Failed To Score %
23.2%
Goals Against / Match
1.43
Clean Sheet %
22.9%
Loss Rate
36.6%
Form Pts (Last5)
36.30
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2023/24
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2023/24
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
SCM ZalăuResults Power100.0
Attack100.0
Defense92.5
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
CSM Satu MareResults Power66.0
Attack73.1
Defense68.7
Stability62.4
Player Impact-
Crişul SântandreiResults Power53.0
Attack42.9
Defense65.3
Stability32.7
Player Impact-
Sighetu MarmaţieiResults Power55.7
Attack67.8
Defense46.9
Stability56.1
Player Impact-
SânmartinResults Power45.1
Attack17.9
Defense87.8
Stability50.9
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCM Zalău | 1.52 ▲0.60 | 59.3% ▲23.08 | 1.93 ▲0.50 | 11.1% ▲12.06 | 0.93 ▲0.50 | 29.6% ▲6.78 | 11.1% ▲25.52 | 56.00 ▲19.70 | - | - |
CSM Satu Mare | 1.22 ▲0.30 | 40.7% ▲4.56 | 1.59 ▲0.17 | 14.8% ▲8.36 | 1.22 ▲0.21 | 25.9% ▲3.08 | 25.9% ▲10.71 | 42.00 ▲5.70 | - | - |
Crişul Sântandrei | 1.04 ▲0.12 | 40.7% ▲4.56 | 1.37 ▼0.05 | 25.9% ▼2.75 | 1.15 ▲0.28 | 22.2% ▼0.63 | 44.4% ▼7.81 | 37.00 ▲0.70 | - | - |
Sighetu Marmaţiei | 1.00 ▲0.08 | 48.1% ▲11.96 | 1.59 ▲0.17 | 18.5% ▲4.65 | 1.48 ▼0.05 | 22.2% ▼0.63 | 33.3% ▲3.30 | 44.00 ▲7.70 | - | - |
Sânmartin | 1.00 ▲0.08 | 33.3% ▼2.85 | 1.15 ▼0.27 | 33.3% ▼10.16 | 1.15 ▲0.28 | 33.3% ▲10.48 | 29.6% ▲7.00 | 37.00 ▲0.70 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SCM Zalău | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | +19 | 41 |
| 2 | CSM Satu Mare | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | +12 | 33 |
| 3 | Crişul Sântandrei | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | +12 | 28 |
| 4 | Sighetu Marmaţiei | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | +3 | 27 |
| 5 | Sânmartin | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | +2 | 27 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 10
Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 10
Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 9
Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 9
Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 9
Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 9
Group 10 - 2nd Phase - 9






