Group 3 - 10
Season Summary
2026/27
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3 2026/27 has 18 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Ucam Murcia lead the table with 18 points, followed by Castellón II on 18. Sant Andreu finished top of the previous 2025/26 season.
Done25%
Finished76
Live0
Pending230
Remaining230
Group 3 - 10
Group 3 - 10
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (76) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.51
Win Rate
38.8%
Goals For / Match
1.35
Failed To Score %
24.3%
Goals Against / Match
1.34
Clean Sheet %
24.8%
Loss Rate
38.1%
Form Pts (Last5)
10.78
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Ucam MurciaResults Power81.0
Attack98.1
Defense66.8
Stability85.0
Player Impact-
Castellón IIResults Power93.7
Attack100.0
Defense54.3
Stability91.6
Player Impact-
Deportiva MineraResults Power91.6
Attack42.1
Defense100.0
Stability85.7
Player Impact-
CastellonenseResults Power79.0
Attack60.5
Defense83.8
Stability84.4
Player Impact-
CiezaResults Power76.5
Attack72.3
Defense77.5
Stability85.7
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ucam Murcia | 2.00 ▲0.48 | 66.7% ▲27.82 | 2.44 ▲1.09 | 0.0% ▲24.32 | 1.22 ▲0.12 | 33.3% ▲8.56 | 33.3% ▲4.78 | 18.00 ▲7.22 | - | - |
Castellón II | 2.25 ▲0.73 | 75.0% ▲36.16 | 2.50 ▲1.15 | 0.0% ▲24.32 | 1.13 ▲0.21 | 12.5% ▼12.27 | 25.0% ▲13.12 | 18.00 ▲7.22 | - | - |
Deportiva Minera | 2.43 ▲0.91 | 57.1% ▲18.30 | 1.43 ▲0.07 | 28.6% ▼4.25 | 0.86 ▲0.48 | 57.1% ▲32.37 | 14.3% ▲23.83 | 14.00 ▲3.22 | - | - |
Castellonense | 2.00 ▲0.48 | 62.5% ▲23.66 | 1.63 ▲0.27 | 12.5% ▲11.82 | 0.88 ▲0.46 | 37.5% ▲12.73 | 25.0% ▲13.12 | 16.00 ▲5.22 | - | - |
Cieza | 2.00 ▲0.48 | 57.1% ▲18.30 | 2.00 ▲0.65 | 14.3% ▲10.03 | 0.86 ▲0.48 | 28.6% ▲3.80 | 14.3% ▲23.83 | 14.00 ▲3.22 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ucam Murcia | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | +11 | 18 |
| 2 | Castellón II | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +11 | 18 |
| 3 | Deportiva Minera | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | +5 | 17 |
| 4 | Castellonense | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | +6 | 16 |
| 5 | Cieza | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | +7 | 14 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group 3 - 34
Group 3 - 34
Group 3 - 34
Group 3 - 34
Group 3 - 34
Group 3 - 34
Group 3 - 34
Group 3 - 34














