Group 5 - 10
Season Summary
2026/27
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5 2026/27 has 18 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Real Valladolid II lead the table with 17 points, followed by Conquense on 17. Rayo Majadahonda finished top of the previous 2025/26 season.
Done26%
Finished81
Live0
Pending225
Remaining225
Group 5 - 10
Group 5 - 10
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (81) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.35
Win Rate
33.2%
Goals For / Match
1.41
Failed To Score %
28.5%
Goals Against / Match
1.41
Clean Sheet %
28.7%
Loss Rate
33.1%
Form Pts (Last5)
10.94
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Real Valladolid IIResults Power86.1
Attack94.9
Defense45.2
Stability90.3
Player Impact-
ConquenseResults Power100.0
Attack95.0
Defense62.2
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
A Madrid IIIResults Power94.0
Attack66.6
Defense54.7
Stability75.0
Player Impact-
SS ReyesResults Power94.4
Attack67.4
Defense65.3
Stability83.3
Player Impact-
NavalcarneroResults Power70.9
Attack77.7
Defense31.9
Stability81.9
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Valladolid II | 1.89 ▲0.54 | 55.6% ▲22.38 | 2.44 ▲1.04 | 11.1% ▲17.44 | 1.44 ▼0.04 | 22.2% ▼6.48 | 22.2% ▲10.88 | 17.00 ▲6.06 | - | - |
Conquense | 2.13 ▲0.77 | 62.5% ▲29.32 | 2.25 ▲0.84 | 0.0% ▲28.55 | 1.13 ▲0.28 | 37.5% ▲8.80 | 12.5% ▲20.60 | 17.00 ▲6.06 | - | - |
A Madrid III | 2.13 ▲0.77 | 50.0% ▲16.82 | 1.38 ▼0.03 | 12.5% ▲16.05 | 1.13 ▲0.28 | 25.0% ▼3.70 | 25.0% ▲8.10 | 14.00 ▲3.06 | - | - |
SS Reyes | 2.00 ▲0.65 | 62.5% ▲29.32 | 1.63 ▲0.22 | 25.0% ▲3.55 | 1.00 ▲0.41 | 37.5% ▲8.80 | 25.0% ▲8.10 | 16.00 ▲5.06 | - | - |
Navalcarnero | 1.67 ▲0.31 | 44.4% ▲11.27 | 1.78 ▲0.37 | 11.1% ▲17.44 | 1.44 ▼0.04 | 0.0% ▼28.70 | 22.2% ▲10.88 | 15.00 ▲4.06 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Real Valladolid II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | +9 | 17 |
| 2 | Conquense | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | +9 | 17 |
| 3 | A Madrid III | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | +3 | 17 |
| 4 | SS Reyes | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | +5 | 16 |
| 5 | Navalcarnero | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | +3 | 15 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group 5 - 34
Group 5 - 34
Group 5 - 34
Group 5 - 34
Group 5 - 34
Group 5 - 34
Group 5 - 34
Group 5 - 34












