O. Browne

Midfielder

O. Browne 2020/21 Stats

Panama32 years old170 cm / 74 kgSan Francisco FCLiga Panameña de Fútbol

Player Summary

O. Browne has 13 appearances across 6 competitions in 2020/21.

Season goals2
Season assists0
Rating-

Performance by competition

Scope: 2020/21 seasonCompetitions: 6Metric scope: All competitions
CompetitionAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellowRedPKMin
CONCACAF Champions League210000127
CONCACAF League100000120
Friendlies20000034
Liga Panameña de Fútbol31000086
Ligat Ha'al10000021
Toto Cup Ligat Al40000080
2020/21 total1320000468
Appearances
MetricTotalRanking
Appearances139 of 10 seasons
Minutes468'9 of 10 seasons
Starts29 of 10 seasons
Substitute appearances112 of 10 seasons
Substituted off08 of 10 seasons
Bench131 of 10 seasons
Captain appearances01 of 10 seasons
Appearances by positionMF 2 matches (15.4%)-
Goals · Shots
MetricTotalRanking
Goals29 of 10 seasons
Shots06 of 10 seasons
Shots on target05 of 10 seasons
Shot accuracy0%-
Assists · Passing
MetricTotalRanking
Assists05 of 10 seasons
Key passes05 of 10 seasons
Total passes06 of 10 seasons
Pass accuracy0.0%5 of 10 seasons
Dribbling
MetricTotalRanking
Dribble attempts05 of 10 seasons
Successful dribbles06 of 10 seasons
Dribble success rate0%-
Dribbled past by opponents01 of 10 seasons
Cards · Fouls
MetricTotalRanking
Yellow cards01 of 10 seasons
Second-yellow reds01 of 10 seasons
Red cards01 of 10 seasons
Total cards01 of 10 seasons
Fouls drawn05 of 10 seasons
Fouls committed01 of 10 seasons
Defending
MetricTotalRanking
Tackles05 of 10 seasons
Interceptions03 of 10 seasons
Blocks02 of 10 seasons
Total duels05 of 10 seasons
Duels won05 of 10 seasons
Goals conceded01 of 10 seasons
Saves01 of 10 seasons
Penalties
MetricTotalRanking
Penalties won01 of 10 seasons
Penalties conceded01 of 10 seasons
Penalties scored01 of 10 seasons
Penalties missed01 of 10 seasons
Penalties saved01 of 10 seasons

Past seasons