S. Rojas

Goalkeeper

S. Rojas 2024 Stats

Paraguay30 years old189 / 95Nacional AsuncionDivision Profesional - Apertura

Player Summary

S. Rojas has 31 appearances across 6 competitions in 2024.

Season goals0
Season assists0
Rating6.84

Performance by competition

Scope: 2024 seasonCompetitions: 6Metric scope: All competitions
CompetitionAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellowRedPKMin
CONMEBOL Libertadores200000180
Copa Paraguay500000450
Division Profesional - Clausura21004001,800
Friendlies0000000
Liga Profesional Argentina0000000
Primera A300010265
2024 total31004102,695
Appearances
MetricTotalRanking
Appearances316 of 11 seasons
Minutes2,695'6 of 11 seasons
Starts306 of 11 seasons
Substitute appearances01 of 11 seasons
Substituted off01 of 11 seasons
Bench16 of 11 seasons
Captain appearances02 of 11 seasons
Appearances by positionGK 8 matches (25.8%)-
Goals · Shots
MetricTotalRanking
Goals01 of 11 seasons
Shots01 of 11 seasons
Shots on target01 of 11 seasons
Shot accuracy0%-
Assists · Passing
MetricTotalRanking
Assists02 of 11 seasons
Key passes03 of 11 seasons
Total passes1424 of 11 seasons
Pass accuracy0.0%8 of 11 seasons
Dribbling
MetricTotalRanking
Dribble attempts01 of 11 seasons
Successful dribbles01 of 11 seasons
Dribble success rate0%-
Dribbled past by opponents01 of 11 seasons
Cards · Fouls
MetricTotalRanking
Yellow cards48 of 11 seasons
Second-yellow reds01 of 11 seasons
Red cards110 of 11 seasons
Total cards58 of 11 seasons
Fouls drawn05 of 11 seasons
Fouls committed01 of 11 seasons
Defending
MetricTotalRanking
Tackles05 of 11 seasons
Interceptions01 of 11 seasons
Blocks01 of 11 seasons
Total duels16 of 11 seasons
Duels won16 of 11 seasons
Goals conceded57 of 11 seasons
Saves144 of 11 seasons
Penalties
MetricTotalRanking
Penalties won01 of 11 seasons
Penalties conceded01 of 11 seasons
Penalties scored01 of 11 seasons
Penalties missed01 of 11 seasons
Penalties saved02 of 11 seasons

Past seasons