K. McKenzie-Lyle

Goalkeeper

K. McKenzie-Lyle 2021/22 Stats

Guyana28 years old201 / 86Oxford CityNational League - North

Player Summary

K. McKenzie-Lyle has 15 appearances across 6 competitions in 2021/22.

Season goals0
Season assists0
Rating7.48

Performance by competition

Scope: 2021/22 seasonCompetitions: 6Metric scope: All competitions
CompetitionAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellowRedPKMin
CONCACAF Gold Cup - Qualification10000090
EFL Trophy400000360
FA Cup0000000
League Cup0000000
League One10000053
National League - South900000810
2021/22 total15000001,313
Appearances
MetricTotalRanking
Appearances153 of 7 seasons
Minutes1,313'3 of 7 seasons
Starts143 of 7 seasons
Substitute appearances03 of 7 seasons
Substituted off01 of 7 seasons
Bench34 of 7 seasons
Captain appearances01 of 7 seasons
Appearances by positionGK 5 matches (33.3%)-
Goals · Shots
MetricTotalRanking
Goals01 of 7 seasons
Shots01 of 7 seasons
Shots on target01 of 7 seasons
Shot accuracy0%-
Assists · Passing
MetricTotalRanking
Assists01 of 7 seasons
Key passes01 of 7 seasons
Total passes1441 of 7 seasons
Pass accuracy19.5%1 of 7 seasons
Dribbling
MetricTotalRanking
Dribble attempts01 of 7 seasons
Successful dribbles01 of 7 seasons
Dribble success rate0%-
Dribbled past by opponents01 of 7 seasons
Cards · Fouls
MetricTotalRanking
Yellow cards01 of 7 seasons
Second-yellow reds01 of 7 seasons
Red cards01 of 7 seasons
Total cards01 of 7 seasons
Fouls drawn01 of 7 seasons
Fouls committed01 of 7 seasons
Defending
MetricTotalRanking
Tackles01 of 7 seasons
Interceptions01 of 7 seasons
Blocks01 of 7 seasons
Total duels01 of 7 seasons
Duels won01 of 7 seasons
Goals conceded37 of 7 seasons
Saves221 of 7 seasons
Penalties
MetricTotalRanking
Penalties won01 of 7 seasons
Penalties conceded01 of 7 seasons
Penalties scored01 of 7 seasons
Penalties missed01 of 7 seasons
Penalties saved11 of 7 seasons

Past seasons